Numer turnieju: 656
Data: 4 lutego 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2361  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2238  4.0
  3.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              2072  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2537  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2268  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           2060  3.0
  7.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              2058  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2044  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              1487  2.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             142 Kraków              1478  2.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków               856  2.0
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1874  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1576  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (146.06)  14606 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.75)  14475 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.51)   9836 / 70 
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (140.17)  14017 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (134.93)  13493 / 100
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (133.03)  13303 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.51)  13051 / 100
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.24)   9564 / 74 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.68)   7351 / 63 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.66)  11266 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.20)   6561 / 59 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.67)  10967 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.31)  10831 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (104.45)  10445 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.70)   6021 / 61 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 83.92)   4028 / 48 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.45)   8345 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            158 (158.17)    949 / 6  
 34  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            136 (136.33)    818 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 41  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 42  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 46  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 48  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 49  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 51  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 13  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 14  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 16  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 18  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 19  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 20  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 21  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 22  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 23  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 24  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 27  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 31  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 32  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 33  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 34  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 35  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 36  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 37  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 39  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 41  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 42  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 44  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 45  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 46  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 47  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 48  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 52  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 53  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 54  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 55  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 56  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 58  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 61  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 62  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 63  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 65  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 66  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 67  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 69  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 70  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 71  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 72  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 73  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 74  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 76  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 80  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 81  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 86  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 88  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 91  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 92  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 94  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 95  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 96  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 97  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 98  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 99  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
100  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
101  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
103  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
104  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
106  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
107  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
108  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
109  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
110  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
111  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
113  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
116  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
117  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
119  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
120  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
121  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
123  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
124  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
125  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
127  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
128  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
129  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
130  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
131  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
132  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
133  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
134  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
135  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
137  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
138  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
140  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
141  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
142  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
145  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
146  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
147  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
149  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
150  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
151  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
152  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
153  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
154  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
155  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
156  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
157  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
159  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
160  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
161  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
162  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
163  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
165  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
167  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
173  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
174  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
175  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
176  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
178  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
179  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
180  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
181  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
182  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
184  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
185  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
187  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
188  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
189  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
190  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
192  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
194  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
195  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
197  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
198  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
199  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
200  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
201  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
202  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
203  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
204  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
205  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
206  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
207  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
208  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
209  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
210  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
211  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
212  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
213  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  351:415    59
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  529:330   150
   3    2   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  432:305   150
   4    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  422:446    85
   5    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  459:399   177
   6    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  344:390    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  2  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  401:275   159
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  373:341   164
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  342:310   177
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  446:422   195
   5    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  409:389   184
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  390:344   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 179.00


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  345:434    55
   2    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  407:276   159
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  419:284   159
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  366:358   164
   5    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  389:409    85
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  342:351    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  397:380   150
   2    1    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  424:367   155
   3    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  310:342    85
   4    3   13  Artur Irzyk            142   +  357:325   192
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  399:459    95
   6    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  351:342   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  361:327   150
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  495:253   159
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  344:281   150
   2    3    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  341:373    85
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  444:273   155
   4    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  358:366    84
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  7  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  415:351   195
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  253:495    65
   3    4    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  284:419    84
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  372:245   150
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  347:308   155
   6    3   13  Artur Irzyk            142   +  401:325   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  8  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  275:401    85
   2    6    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  276:407    84
   3    6   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  261:353    50
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  410:329   150
   5    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  485:281   150
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  353:329   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  434:345   184
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  367:424    77
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  273:444    64
   4    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  333:311   150
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  308:347    59
   6    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  329:353    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


 10  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  380:397    77
   2    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  267:403    50
   3    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  353:261   159
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  311:333    55
   5    4   13  Artur Irzyk            142   -  378:438    92
   6    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  369:313   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.17


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  327:361    65
   2    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  403:267   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  305:432    95
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  245:372    59
   5    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  281:485    59
   6    5   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  313:369    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.67


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  281:344    64
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  330:529    95
   3    5   13  Artur Irzyk            142   -  336:390    92
   4    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  329:410    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.50


 13  Artur Irzyk             142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:336   150
   4    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  325:357    77
   5    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  438:378   150
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  325:401    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00