Numer turnieju: 657
Data: 11 lutego 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2693  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              2444  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków              2411  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2340  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków              2001  3.5
  6.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2461  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              2227  3.0
  8.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2169  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           2052  2.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2357  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              1975  1.5
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1776  1.5
 13.Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków              1696  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (144.49)  14449 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.91)  14391 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.84)  10704 / 76 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (140.60)  14060 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (133.81)  13381 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.80)   9901 / 74 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (133.75)  13375 / 100
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.51)  13051 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (122.22)  12222 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.40)   6751 / 58 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.63)   6136 / 54 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.77)  11277 / 100
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (109.25)  10925 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (108.61)  10861 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.31)  10631 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.70)   6021 / 61 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.55)   4481 / 53 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.45)   8345 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 34  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 35  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 36  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 39  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 40  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 42  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 43  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 44  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 46  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 47  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 48  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 49  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 28  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 29  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 32  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 33  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 36  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 38  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 39  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 40  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 41  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 42  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 44  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 45  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 47  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 48  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 49  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 50  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 56  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 59  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 61  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 62  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 63  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 66  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 68  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 69  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 70  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 73  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 74  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 75  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 76  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 77  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 83  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 84  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 85  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 87  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 89  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 91  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 94  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 95  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 97  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 98  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 99  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
100  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
102  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
103  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
106  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
107  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
109  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
110  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
112  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
113  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
114  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
116  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
119  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
120  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
122  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
123  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
124  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
126  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
127  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
130  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
131  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
132  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
134  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
135  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
136  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
137  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
138  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
140  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
141  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
143  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
144  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
145  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
149  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
150  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
152  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
153  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
154  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
155  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
156  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
157  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
158  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
159  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
160  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
162  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
163  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
164  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
165  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
166  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
169  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
170  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
176  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
177  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
178  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
179  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
180  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
181  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
182  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
183  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
184  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
185  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
187  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
188  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
189  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
190  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
191  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
195  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
197  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
198  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
200  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
201  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
202  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
203  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
204  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
205  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
206  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
207  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
208  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
209  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
211  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
212  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
213  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
214  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
215  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
216  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  316:436    79
   2    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  374:408    90
   3    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  355:345   185
   4    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  351:356    58
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  465:303   171
   2    2   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  431:332   160
   3    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  324:416    63
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  383:371   191
   5    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  262:505    79
   6    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  304:450    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.67


  3  Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  473:427   163
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  505:336   185
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  340:445    83
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  371:383    95
   5    2    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  384:320   171
   6    2    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  338:291   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  335:378    60
   2    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  408:374   196
   3    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  366:331   158
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  465:329   163
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  316:486    83
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  450:304   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  5  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  425:301   158
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  336:505    91
   3    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  345:355    96
   4    4    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  335:383    71
   5    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  542:250   150
   6    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  478:374   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  442:331   154
   2    3   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  385:311   150
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  445:340   191
   4    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  335:412    79
   5    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  486:316   190
   6    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  351:402    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  436:316   196
   2    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  446:467    63
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  492:317   160
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  412:335   183
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  505:262   195
   6    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  402:351   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.33


  8  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  303:465    95
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  501:232   154
   3    4   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  429:346   150
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  383:335   185
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  320:384    91
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  291:338    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  427:473    91
   2    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  467:446   179
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  416:324   195
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  329:465    90
   5    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  344:432    58
   6    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  374:478    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


 10  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  378:335   190
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  332:431    95
   3    3    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  317:492    79
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        104   -  355:412    54
   6    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  293:326    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.60


 11  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  301:425    85
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  331:366    90
   4    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  356:351   196
   5    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  432:344   163
   6    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        104   -  332:343    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.60


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  331:442    83
   2    6    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  232:501    71
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  383:243   150
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  412:355   160
   6    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  343:332   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.40


 13  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  311:385    83
   3    4    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  346:429    71
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        104   -  243:383    54
   5    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  250:542    85
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  326:293   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.60