Numer turnieju: 658
Data: 18 lutego 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2553  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2338  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2381  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków              2345  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2454  3.0
  6.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      138 Łódź                2279  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów          2266  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              2245  3.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2244  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2235  3.0
 11.Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków              2215  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           2167  2.0
 13.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              2081  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              1872  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.69)  14469 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.76)  14376 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (139.50)  10602 / 76 
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.85)   9831 / 74 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.61)  13161 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             129 (129.41)  12941 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (122.22)  12222 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.79)  11579 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (114.88)   5974 / 52 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.83)   6770 / 60 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.67)  11067 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.68)  10568 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.70)   6021 / 61 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.55)   4481 / 53 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.45)   8345 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 34  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 35  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 36  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 39  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 40  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 42  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 43  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 44  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 46  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 47  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 48  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 49  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 28  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 29  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 32  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 33  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 36  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 38  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 39  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 40  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 41  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 42  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 44  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 45  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 47  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 48  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 49  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 50  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 56  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 59  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 61  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 62  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 63  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 66  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 68  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 69  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 70  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 73  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 74  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 75  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 76  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 77  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 83  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 84  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 85  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 87  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 89  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 91  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 94  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 95  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 97  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 98  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 99  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
100  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
102  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
103  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
106  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
107  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
109  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
110  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
112  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
113  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
114  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
116  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
119  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
120  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
122  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
123  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
124  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
126  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
127  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
130  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
131  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
132  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
134  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
135  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
136  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
137  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
138  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
140  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
141  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
143  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
144  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
145  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
149  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
150  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
152  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
153  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
154  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
155  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
156  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
157  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
158  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
159  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
160  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
162  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
163  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
164  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
165  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
166  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
169  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
170  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
176  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
177  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
178  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
179  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
180  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
181  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
182  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
183  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
184  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
185  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
187  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
188  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
189  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
190  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
191  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
195  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
197  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
198  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
200  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
201  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
202  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
203  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
204  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
205  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
206  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
207  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
208  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
209  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
211  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
212  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
213  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
214  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
215  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
216  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  412:395   184
   2    2   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  435:348   164
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  375:378    94
   4    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  440:319   159
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  273:429    91
   6    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  446:276   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.83


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  519:338   184
   2    1   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  408:500    59
   3    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  378:375   194
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  477:336   191
   5    1   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  395:348   163
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  376:303   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.67


  3  Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  429:345   181
   2    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  314:426    84
   3    4    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  423:337   188
   4    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  447:290   159
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  429:273   194
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  303:376    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  368:400    63
   2    6   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  396:257   156
   3    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  410:373   184
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  336:477    94
   5    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  412:335   159
   6    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  344:448    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      138 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  393:438    59
   2    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  419:383   184
   3    4    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  337:423    91
   4    6    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  443:393   181
   5    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  386:381   184
   6    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  301:418    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  322:427    59
   2    7    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  280:355    81
   3    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  446:333   156
   4    5    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  308:454    84
   5    7    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  403:270   184
   6    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  485:378   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  395:412    94
   2    4    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  426:314   191
   3    3   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  350:390    59
   4    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  454:308   184
   5    4    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  381:386    88
   6    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  448:344   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  8  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  338:519    94
   2    5    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  383:419    88
   3    6    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  373:410    91
   4    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  347:364    56
   5    7    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  270:403    84
   6    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  370:271   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.83


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  345:429    91
   2    7    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  355:280   184
   3    5   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  295:538    64
   4    6    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  393:443    88
   5    6   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  445:317   156
   6    5   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  402:242   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  400:368   191
   2    3   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  372:307   159
   3    1   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  364:358   159
   4    1   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  436:326   164
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  348:395    94
   6    2    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  418:301   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.17


 11  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  438:393   188
   2    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  307:372    63
   3    3    7  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  390:350   184
   4    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  319:440    94
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  335:412    91
   6    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  378:485    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


 12  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  427:322   184
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  500:408   194
   3    1   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  358:364    63
   4    3    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  290:447    91
   5    3   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  394:298   164
   6    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  276:446    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


 13  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  330:463    64
   2    6    4  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  257:396    91
   3    7    6  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  333:446    84
   4    7    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  364:347   184
   5    6    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  317:445    81
   6    7    8  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  271:370    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 14  Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  463:330   156
   2    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  348:435    94
   3    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  538:295   181
   4    1   10  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  326:436    63
   5    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  298:394    59
   6    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  242:402    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67