Numer turnieju: 659
Data: 25 lutego 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2425  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2304  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków              2231  4.0
  4.Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój      1875  4.0
  5.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2235  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2228  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1571  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków              2160  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              2131  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1547  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2220  1.0
 12.Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków               677  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.69)  14469 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.76)  14376 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             142 (142.28)  11098 / 78 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.99)  13999 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (139.78)  13978 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     135 (134.75)  12801 / 95 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.10)  10326 / 77 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.97)  12897 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             128 (127.92)  12792 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (122.22)  12222 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.79)  11579 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.83)   6770 / 60 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (112.65)   5182 / 46 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (111.18)  11118 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.71)  10571 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.70)   6021 / 61 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.55)   4481 / 53 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.41)   8441 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 34  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 35  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 36  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             131 (130.80)    654 / 5  
 39  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 40  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 41  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 43  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.75)    235 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 46  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 48  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 49  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  9  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 11  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 17  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 19  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 20  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 29  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 32  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 33  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 35  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 36  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 38  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 39  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 40  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 42  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 46  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 48  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 49  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 50  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 52  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 53  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 55  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 56  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 58  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 61  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 64  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 65  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 66  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 67  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 69  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 70  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 71  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 74  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 76  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 77  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 78  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 79  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 80  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 81  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 82  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 85  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 89  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 91  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 92  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 93  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 94  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 96  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 98  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
100  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
101  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
103  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
104  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
105  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
106  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
107  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
108  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
109  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
110  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
111  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
112  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
113  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
114  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
116  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
117  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
118  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
119  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
121  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
122  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
123  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
124  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
125  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
126  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
127  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
128  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
129  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
130  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
132  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
133  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
134  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
135  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
137  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
138  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
139  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
140  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
141  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
143  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
144  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
146  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
147  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
148  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
154  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
155  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
156  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
160  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
161  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
166  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
169  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
170  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
171  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
172  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
173  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
174  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
175  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
176  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
177  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
178  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
179  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
181  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
182  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
184  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
185  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
186  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
187  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
189  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
190  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
192  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
193  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
195  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
196  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
197  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
198  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
199  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
200  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
201  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
202  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
204  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
205  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
206  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
207  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
209  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
210  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
211  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
212  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
213  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
214  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
215  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
216  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  422:325   182
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  266:405    89
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  410:293   156
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  377:349   189
   5    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  342:368    61
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  414:341   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  515:325   179
   2    1    1  Artur Irzyk            140   +  405:266   190
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  371:272   189
   4    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  378:537    83
   5    1   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  395:322   150
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  361:355   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  399:336   161
   2    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  446:261   183
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  272:371    89
   4    2    1  Artur Irzyk            140   -  349:377    90
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  407:350   182
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  355:361    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  4  Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  470:277   156
   2    2   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  494:270   150
   3    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  374:296   179
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  537:378   189
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.50


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  444:346   150
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  261:446    89
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  368:425    82
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  348:334   179
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  449:302   156
   6    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  434:396   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            140   -  325:422    90
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  341:462    56
   3    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  425:368   183
   4    3   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  423:441    50
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  350:407    89
   6    4   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  356:403    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.33


  7  Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  325:515    89
   2    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  425:316   161
   3    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  296:374    83
   4    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  334:348    83
   5    5   11  Ewa Ozga               100   +  439:169   150
   6    3    1  Artur Irzyk            140   -  341:414    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33


  8  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  336:399    89
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  316:425    79
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  433:302   150
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  386:360   156
   5    2    1  Artur Irzyk            140   +  368:342   190
   6    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  396:434    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  277:470    83
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  462:341   182
   3    3    1  Artur Irzyk            140   -  293:410    90
   4    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  360:386    61
   5    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  302:449    83
   6    5   11  Ewa Ozga               100   +  437:216   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.17


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  346:444    83
   2    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  270:494    83
   3    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  302:433    61
   4    6   11  Ewa Ozga               100   +  329:148   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.25


 11  Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  144:405    50
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  148:329    50
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  169:439    79
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  216:437    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.75


 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Ewa Ozga               100   +  405:144   150
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  441:423   182
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  322:395    89
   6    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  403:356   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.75