Numer turnieju: 66
Data: 25 marca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              2092  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2296  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2631  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              2189  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków              2360  3.0
  6.Marcin Figiel           122 Zawichost           2280  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              2190  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             110 Kraków              1847  3.0
  9.Tomasz Ciejka           105 Kraków              1739  3.0
 10.Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów              2143  2.0
 11.Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków              2111  2.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków              1571  1.5
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               2137  1.0
 14.Paweł Antkowicz         100 Żelechlinek          650  0.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.35)   8481 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (134.42)   8065 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             134 (133.80)   8028 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.70)   7962 / 60 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  6  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (124.77)   5365 / 43 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (123.97)   7438 / 60 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.25)   7275 / 60 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.15)   7029 / 60 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.25)   6915 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.32)   6859 / 60 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.42)   6805 / 60 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 14  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             111 (110.88)   6653 / 60 
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             109 (108.72)   6523 / 60 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             108 (108.38)   6503 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (106.87)   6412 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             104 (104.28)   6257 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              93 ( 92.88)   2415 / 26 
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 27  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 30  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 31  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               83 ( 83.07)   4984 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 48  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 50  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 51  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 53  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 59  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 60  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 61  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  326:423    65
   2    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  571:238   153
   3    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  410:337   173
   4    1    3  Marcin Figiel          122   +  413:398   172
   5    1    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  576:348   167
   6    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  335:357    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  311:295   164
   2    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  386:341   179
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  337:410    93
   4    3   13  Artur Irzyk            110   +  381:299   160
   5    2    3  Marcin Figiel          122   +  320:309   172
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  357:335   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.17


  3  Marcin Figiel           122 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  455:317   153
   2    1    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  374:349   165
   3    1    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  450:290   167
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  398:413    93
   5    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  309:320    73
   6    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  294:404    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  388:390    50
   2    4   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  369:322   160
   3    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  320:354    65
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  311:408    64
   5    5   14  Tomasz Ciejka          105   +  341:310   155
   6    5   13  Artur Irzyk            110   -  382:395    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.33


  5  Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  423:326   193
   2    1    3  Marcin Figiel          122   -  349:374    72
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  354:320   165
   4    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  316:360    67
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  374:421    79
   6    4   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  327:439    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  6  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  295:311    73
   2    7   14  Tomasz Ciejka          105   -  323:407    55
   3    6   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  357:347   160
   4    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  408:311   165
   5    4   13  Artur Irzyk            110   +  374:346   160
   6    3    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  432:379   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  7  Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          122   -  317:455    72
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  238:571    93
   3    7   12  Paweł Antkowicz        100   +  377:225   150
   4    6   14  Tomasz Ciejka          105   -  339:356    55
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.50


  8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  390:388   165
   2    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  334:413    67
   3    4   13  Artur Irzyk            110   -  369:393    60
   4    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  381:399    79
   5    6   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  349:444    60
   6    6   14  Tomasz Ciejka          105   -  314:335    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  400:379   160
   2    2    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  413:334   150
   3    1    3  Marcin Figiel          122   -  290:450    72
   4    2    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  360:316   165
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  348:576    93
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  379:432    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


 10  Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  379:400    67
   2    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  322:369    65
   3    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  347:357    64
   4    7   12  Paweł Antkowicz        100   +  429:222   150
   5    6    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  444:349   150
   6    4    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  439:327   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


 11  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  341:386    73
   3    5   14  Tomasz Ciejka          105   +  431:331   155
   4    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  399:381   150
   5    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  421:374   165
   6    2    3  Marcin Figiel          122   +  404:294   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


 12  Paweł Antkowicz         100 Żelechlinek       

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Artur Irzyk            110   -  203:414    60
   3    7    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  225:377    53
   4    7   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  222:429    60
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.67


 13  Artur Irzyk             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Paweł Antkowicz        100   +  414:203   150
   3    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  393:369   150
   4    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  299:381    73
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  346:374    64
   6    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   +  395:382   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.40


 14  Tomasz Ciejka           105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  407:323   164
   3    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  331:431    79
   4    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  356:339   153
   5    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          115   -  310:341    65
   6    6    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  335:314   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.20