Numer turnieju: 660
Data: 3 marca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2452  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2378  5.0
  3.Paweł Mazurek           135 Polanica-Zdrój      2411  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          128 Kraków              2289  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2418  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2415  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2170  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2053  3.0
  9.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              1995  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              2049  2.5
 11.Artur Irzyk             142 Kraków              2406  2.0
 12.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              2305  2.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna              1483  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              1866  1.0
 15.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1001  1.0
 16.Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków               595  0.0
 17.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      287  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.32)  14532 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.88)  14388 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.17)  14317 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.00)  11760 / 84 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.99)  13999 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     135 (135.49)  13549 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.62)  10556 / 79 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.07)  13007 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             129 (128.83)  12883 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (112.65)   5182 / 46 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.39)   7418 / 66 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             112 (111.79)  11179 / 100
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (109.05)  10905 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.75)  10775 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.70)   6021 / 61 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.55)   4481 / 53 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.18)   8418 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             121 (120.75)    966 / 8  
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 59.29)    415 / 7  
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 41  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 42  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 46  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 48  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 49  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  9  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 11  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 17  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 19  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 20  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 29  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 32  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 33  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 35  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 36  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 38  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 39  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 40  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 42  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 46  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 48  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 49  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 50  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 52  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 53  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 55  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 56  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 58  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 61  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 64  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 65  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 66  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 67  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 69  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 70  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 71  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 74  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 76  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 77  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 78  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 79  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 80  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 81  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 82  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 85  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 89  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 91  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 92  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 93  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 94  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 96  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 98  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
100  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
101  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
103  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
104  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
105  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
106  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
107  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
108  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
109  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
110  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
111  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
112  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
113  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
114  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
116  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
117  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
118  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
119  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
121  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
122  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
123  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
124  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
125  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
126  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
127  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
128  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
129  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
130  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
132  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
133  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
134  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
135  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
137  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
138  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
139  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
140  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
141  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
143  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
144  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
146  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
147  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
148  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
154  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
155  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
156  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
160  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
161  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
166  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
169  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
170  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
171  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
172  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
173  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
174  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
175  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
176  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
177  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
178  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
179  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
181  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
182  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
184  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
185  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
186  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
187  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
189  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
190  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
192  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
193  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
195  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
196  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
197  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
198  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
199  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
200  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
201  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
202  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
204  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
205  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
206  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
207  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
209  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
210  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
211  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
212  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
213  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
214  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
215  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
216  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   -  372:409    78
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  364:336   190
   3    6    2  Artur Irzyk            142   +  364:320   192
   4    2   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  431:371   184
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  490:335   166
   6    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   +  431:335   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.67


  2  Artur Irzyk             142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  324:336    66
   2    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  414:444    79
   3    6    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  320:364    94
   4    7    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  520:388   160
   5    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  445:343   184
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  383:386    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  386:349   163
   2    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  336:364    94
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  366:351   179
   4    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   +  461:289   185
   5    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   +  372:340   178
   6    2   15  Kamil Górka            145   +  457:318   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.67


  4  Paweł Mazurek           135 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  469:313   161
   2    1    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  390:362   160
   3    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   -  350:375    78
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  289:461    90
   5    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  381:366   179
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  532:265   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  357:374    56
   2    6    2  Artur Irzyk            142   +  444:414   192
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  351:366    90
   4    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  511:395   163
   5    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  366:381    85
   6    4    2  Artur Irzyk            142   +  386:383   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  6  Tomasz Lempart          128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  409:372   194
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  348:329   166
   3    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   +  375:350   185
   4    1   15  Kamil Górka            145   +  482:319   195
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  340:372    90
   6    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  335:431    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            142   +  336:324   192
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   -  329:348    78
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  361:351   160
   4    4   14  Tomasz Górka           122   +  427:336   172
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  335:490    94
   6    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  265:532    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  8  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  349:386    90
   2    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  360:440    84
   3    7   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  370:320   161
   4    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  395:511    79
   5    7   17  Ewa Ozga               100   +  422:204   150
   6    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  409:493    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  377:361   184
   2    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  362:390    85
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  351:361    66
   4    7    2  Artur Irzyk            142   -  388:520    92
   5    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  388:400    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  374:357   179
   2    2   14  Tomasz Górka           122   -  351:354    72
   3    3   12  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  321:410    84
   4    6   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  325:393    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   17  Ewa Ozga               100   +  378:247   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Tomasz Górka           122   -  287:411    72
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


 12  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  361:377    60
   2    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  440:360   163
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  410:321   156
   4    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  371:431    94
   5    5    2  Artur Irzyk            142   -  343:445    92
   6    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  493:409   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 13  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  313:469    85
   2    7   15  Kamil Górka            145   -  399:494    95
   3    7    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  320:370    63
   4    8   17  Ewa Ozga               100   +  372:144   150
   5    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  400:388   160
   6    6   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  366:283   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


 14  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  411:287   150
   2    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  354:351   156
   3    2   15  Kamil Górka            145   -  382:451    95
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  336:427    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75


 15  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  494:399   161
   3    2   14  Tomasz Górka           122   +  451:382   172
   4    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         128   -  319:482    78
   5    4   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  413:325   150
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  318:457    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.20


 16  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  393:325   156
   5    4   15  Kamil Górka            145   -  325:413    95
   6    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  283:366    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 17  Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    8   13  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  144:372    61
   5    7    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  204:422    63
   6    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  247:378    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00