Numer turnieju: 662
Data: 17 marca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2453  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2421  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków              2587  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2453  3.0
  5.Paweł Mazurek           135 Polanica-Zdrój      2366  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2215  3.0
  7.Maria Uryga             109 Kraków              2166  2.5
  8.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          1946  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2217  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno               880  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków               832  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           2100  1.5
 13.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1358  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      930  1.0
 15.Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków               658  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (146.04)  14604 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.23)  14523 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.51)  14351 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.00)  11760 / 84 
  8  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             140 (139.63)   4887 / 35 
  9  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.99)  13899 / 100
 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     136 (136.14)  13614 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.21)  12034 / 89 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.30)  13130 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.55)  13055 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.79)  11479 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             112 (112.30)  11230 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.83)   7045 / 63 
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             109 (108.80)   3808 / 35 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (108.43)  10843 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (108.29)  10829 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.28)  10628 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.61)   8461 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.55)   4481 / 53 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              99 ( 98.67)   1184 / 12 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 41  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 42  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 49  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 27  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 28  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 29  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 32  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 33  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 36  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 38  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 39  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 40  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 41  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 42  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 44  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 45  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 47  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 48  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 49  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 50  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 55  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 56  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 58  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 59  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 61  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 62  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 63  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 66  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 68  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 69  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 70  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 73  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 74  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 75  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 76  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 77  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 83  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 84  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 85  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 87  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 89  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 91  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 94  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 95  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 97  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 98  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 99  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
100  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
101  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
102  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
103  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
106  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
107  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
109  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
110  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
112  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
113  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
114  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
116  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
119  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
120  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
122  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
123  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
124  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
126  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
127  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
130  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
131  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
132  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
134  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
135  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
136  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
137  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
138  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
140  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
141  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
143  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
144  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
145  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
149  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
150  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
152  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
153  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
154  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
155  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
156  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
157  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
158  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
159  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
160  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
162  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
163  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
164  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
165  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
166  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
169  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
170  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
176  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
177  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
178  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
179  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
180  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
181  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
182  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
183  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
184  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
185  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
187  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
188  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
189  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
190  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
191  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
195  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
197  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
198  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
200  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
201  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
202  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
203  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
204  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
205  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
206  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
207  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
208  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
209  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
210  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
211  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
212  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
213  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
214  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
215  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
216  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  382:363   180
   2    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   +  419:400   185
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  436:270   190
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  444:328   183
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  470:368   194
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  302:363    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  491:289   165
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  281:479    83
   3    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   +  360:349   185
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  515:263   190
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  368:470    95
   6    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  438:443    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            109   +  432:349   159
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  346:300   158
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  270:436    95
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  263:515    94
   5    5   15  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  335:421    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


  4  Paweł Mazurek           135 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  482:316   158
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  400:419    95
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  349:360    94
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  440:258   150
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  335:462    83
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  360:319   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  427:395   158
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  479:281   194
   3    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  362:347   180
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  328:444    95
   5    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   +  462:335   185
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  363:302   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.83


  6  Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  363:382    95
   2    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  537:293   158
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  347:362    83
   4    3   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  510:286   150
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  387:308   165
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  443:438   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  289:491    94
   2    6    8  Maria Uryga            109   +  497:297   159
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  308:441    58
   4    6   14  Ewa Ozga               100   +  496:153   150
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  308:387    80
   6    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  319:360    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


  8  Maria Uryga             109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  349:432    90
   2    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  297:497    65
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  339:372    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Ewa Ozga               100   +  503:139   150
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  378:338   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.60


  9  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  316:482    85
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  293:537    80
   3    7   14  Ewa Ozga               100   +  435:183   150
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  418:447    58
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Maria Uryga            109   -  338:378    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  395:427    83
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  300:346    90
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  441:308   165
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  447:418   158
   5    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  366:356   150
   6    3   15  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  266:411    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  452:300   150
   3    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  428:311   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  300:452    50
   3    6    8  Maria Uryga            109   +  372:339   159
   4    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          135   -  258:440    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  311:428    50
   4    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  286:510    80
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  356:366    58
   6    6   14  Ewa Ozga               100   +  405:183   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.50


 14  Ewa Ozga                100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  183:435    58
   4    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  153:496    65
   5    6    8  Maria Uryga            109   -  139:503    59
   6    6   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  183:405    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.00


 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  421:335   190
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  411:266   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.00