Numer turnieju: 663
Data: 24 marca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2589  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2499  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków              2360  4.0
  4.Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków              2081  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2467  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków              2350  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2259  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2137  3.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków              2240  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2226  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         112 Kraków              1980  1.0
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1791  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (148.10)  14810 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.85)  14585 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.51)  14351 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             140 (139.63)   4887 / 35 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.99)  13899 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.12)  13812 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (137.81)  12403 / 90 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     136 (136.14)  13614 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.21)  12034 / 89 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.55)  13055 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.50)  12850 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 18  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.14)   7369 / 64 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.79)  11479 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             111 (110.81)  11081 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             109 (109.22)  10922 / 100
 22  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             109 (108.80)   3808 / 35 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (108.43)  10843 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.28)  10628 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.85)   8485 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              99 ( 98.67)   1184 / 12 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 41  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 42  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 49  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  9  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 11  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 17  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 19  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 20  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 29  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 32  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 33  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 35  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 36  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 37  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 38  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 39  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 40  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 42  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 43  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 46  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 47  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 48  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 49  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 50  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 52  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 53  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 55  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 56  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 58  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 61  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 64  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 65  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 66  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 67  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 69  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 70  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 71  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 72  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 73  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 74  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 76  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 77  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 78  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 79  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 80  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 81  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 82  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 83  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 85  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 89  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 91  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 92  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 93  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 94  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 96  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 98  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
100  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
101  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
103  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
104  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
105  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
106  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
107  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
108  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
109  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
110  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
111  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
112  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
113  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
114  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
116  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
117  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
118  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
119  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
121  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
122  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
123  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
124  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
125  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
126  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
127  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
128  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
129  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
130  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
132  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
133  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
134  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
135  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
137  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
138  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
139  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
140  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
141  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
143  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
144  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
146  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
147  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
148  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
154  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
155  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
156  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
160  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
161  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
166  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
169  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
170  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
171  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
172  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
173  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
174  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
175  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
176  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
177  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
178  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
179  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
181  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
182  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
184  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
185  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
186  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
187  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
189  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
190  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
192  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
193  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
195  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
196  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
197  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
198  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
199  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
200  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
201  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
202  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
204  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
205  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
206  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
207  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
209  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
210  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
211  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
212  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
213  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
214  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
215  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
216  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   +  469:281   162
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  403:352   180
   3    1    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  423:380   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  460:362   195
   5    1   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  409:334   181
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  425:395   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.17


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  426:296   162
   2    3   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  417:355   181
   3    2    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  439:332   190
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  362:460    96
   5    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  460:384   180
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  395:425    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  383:402    58
   2    5    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  428:332   162
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  372:380    80
   4    5   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  452:370   169
   5    3    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  453:346   190
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  379:389    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  4  Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  454:397   150
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  415:398   158
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  332:439    95
   4    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  433:447    80
   5    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  346:453    91
   6    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  260:371    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  408:297   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  352:403    96
   3    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  380:372   191
   4    2    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  447:433   190
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  384:460    95
   6    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  389:379   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.17


  6  Agnieszka Walas         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  281:469    96
   2    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  405:420    69
   3    5   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  323:369    81
   4    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  324:283   150
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  322:324    50
   6    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  325:369    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.67


  7  Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  296:426    95
   2    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  332:428    91
   3    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  284:282   150
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  377:303   150
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  455:351   158
   6    3   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  337:324   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  402:383   191
   2    2    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  398:415    90
   3    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  374:369   169
   4    3   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  362:382    81
   5    4    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  351:455    62
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  372:361   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            140   -  397:454    90
   2    4   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  461:305   150
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  380:423    96
   4    4    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  303:377    62
   5    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   +  324:322   162
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  361:372    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 10  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  297:408    80
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  305:461    50
   3    6    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  282:284    62
   4    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   -  283:324    62
   5    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  255:450    69
   6    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   +  369:325   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.83


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  370:373    81
   2    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   +  420:405   162
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  369:374    58
   4    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  370:452    91
   5    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  450:255   150
   6    4    4  Artur Irzyk            140   +  371:260   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 12  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  373:370   169
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  355:417    95
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        112   +  369:323   162
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  382:362   158
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  334:409    96
   6    3    7  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  324:337    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67