Numer turnieju: 666
Data: 14 kwietnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2723  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2489  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2487  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2394  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków              2322  4.0
  6.Paweł Mazurek           137 Polanica-Zdrój      2314  4.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2348  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             110 Kraków              2090  2.5
  9.Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków              2284  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              2278  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           2070  2.0
 12.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2064  1.5
 13.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1965  1.5
 14.Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno              1146  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (147.53)  14753 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.74)  14674 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             143 (143.38)  14338 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.37)  13854 / 98 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (138.56)  13717 / 99 
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     137 (137.16)  13716 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.98)  13054 / 96 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.03)  13135 / 98 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (132.32)  13232 / 100
 13  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.53)   2236 / 17 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             129 (129.44)  12944 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.38)  11838 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             118 (117.70)  11770 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.03)   7121 / 63 
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (112.36)   3708 / 33 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             111 (110.74)  11074 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             109 (109.36)  10936 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.35)  10635 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.85)   8485 / 100
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              96 ( 96.40)    482 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 49  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 36  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 37  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 39  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 40  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 41  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 43  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 47  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 48  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 49  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 50  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 51  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 53  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 54  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 56  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 57  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 59  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 61  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 62  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 63  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 64  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 65  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 66  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 67  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 68  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 70  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 71  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 72  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 74  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 75  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 77  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 78  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 79  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 80  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 81  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 82  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 83  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 84  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 85  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 86  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 89  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 90  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 92  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 93  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 94  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 95  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 97  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 99  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
101  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
102  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
105  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
106  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
107  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
108  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
110  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
111  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
112  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
113  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
114  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
115  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
117  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
118  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
119  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
120  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
122  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
123  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
124  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
125  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
126  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
127  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
128  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
129  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
130  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
133  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
134  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
135  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
136  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
138  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
139  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
140  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
141  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
142  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
143  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
144  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
145  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
147  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
148  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
149  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
150  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
154  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
155  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
156  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
157  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
158  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
159  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
161  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
162  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
164  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
167  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
169  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
170  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
171  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
172  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
173  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
174  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
175  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
176  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
177  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
178  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
179  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
180  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
182  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
183  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
185  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
186  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
187  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
188  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
190  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
191  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
192  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
193  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
194  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
196  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
197  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
198  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
199  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
200  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
201  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
202  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
203  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
205  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
206  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
207  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
208  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
209  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
210  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
211  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
212  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
213  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
214  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
215  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
216  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
217  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  429:292   165
   2    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  485:387   165
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  420:502    94
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  309:415    78
   5    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   +  456:363   187
   6    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  390:341   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  2  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  361:376    65
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  378:370   178
   3    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  560:351   150
   4    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  540:400   157
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  506:346   194
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  378:345   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Maria Uryga            110   +  360:308   160
   2    3    4  Artur Irzyk            138   +  423:370   188
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  502:420   198
   4    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   +  511:304   187
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  346:506    96
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  345:378    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.17


  4  Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  406:358   157
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  370:423    94
   3    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  346:412    87
   4    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  322:416    65
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  400:418    65
   6    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  440:405   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


  5  Paweł Mazurek           137 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  464:275   156
   2    1   13  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  358:311   150
   3    2    4  Artur Irzyk            138   +  412:346   188
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  304:511    94
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  363:456    98
   6    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  413:412   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  318:398    50
   2    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  379:364   156
   3    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  325:458    65
   4    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  337:358    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  405:440    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.80


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  398:356   150
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  370:378    96
   3    4   13  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  441:437   150
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  415:309   198
   5    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  367:416    65
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  357:370    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.67


  8  Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  292:429    98
   2    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  428:318   150
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  383:421    57
   4    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  431:372   156
   5    5    4  Artur Irzyk            138   +  418:400   188
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  370:357   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            146   +  376:361   196
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  387:485    98
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  458:325   183
   4    4    4  Artur Irzyk            138   +  416:322   188
   5    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  416:367   178
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  341:390    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


 10  Maria Uryga             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  308:360    94
   2    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  360:416    57
   3    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  346:374    56
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  409:282   150
   6    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  367:296   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.60


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            138   -  358:406    88
   2    5   10  Maria Uryga            110   +  416:360   160
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  421:383   165
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  400:540    96
   5    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  271:389    56
   6    4    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  412:413    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 12  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  275:464    87
   2    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  364:379    83
   3    7   10  Maria Uryga            110   +  374:346   160
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  372:431    65
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  389:271   157
   6    5   10  Maria Uryga            110   -  296:367    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


 13  Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  398:318   183
   2    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  311:358    87
   3    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  437:441    78
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 14  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  356:398    78
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  318:428    65
   3    6    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  351:560    96
   4    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  358:337   183
   5    6   10  Maria Uryga            110   -  282:409    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.40