Numer turnieju: 667
Data: 21 kwietnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków              2519  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2342  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków              2480  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków              2424  4.0
  5.Paweł Mazurek           137 Polanica-Zdrój      2277  4.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2335  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2314  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków              2233  3.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1995  2.5
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2254  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2090  2.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              1473  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków              1914  1.5
 14.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1902  1.5
 15.Maria Uryga             111 Kraków              1823  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.91)  14691 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.31)  14531 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.77)  14477 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.18)  13177 / 94 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.35)  12867 / 93 
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     138 (138.14)  13814 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.98)  13054 / 96 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.04)  13404 / 100
 13  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.53)   2236 / 17 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.44)  13144 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.39)  13139 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (120.02)  12002 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.62)  11962 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.23)   3487 / 30 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.03)   7121 / 63 
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.20)  10720 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             107 (107.04)  10704 / 100
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.23)  10623 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 87.13)   8713 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (101.30)   1013 / 10 
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 49  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 26  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 28  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 29  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 30  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 31  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 34  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 36  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 37  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 39  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 40  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 41  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 42  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 43  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 45  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 46  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 48  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 51  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 56  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 57  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 59  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 62  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 63  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 64  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 65  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 66  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 67  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 69  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 70  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 71  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 74  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 75  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 76  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 77  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 78  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 80  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 84  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 85  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 86  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 90  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 92  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 95  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 96  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 97  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 98  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 99  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
100  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
101  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
102  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
103  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
104  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
105  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
106  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
107  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
108  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
110  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
111  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
112  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
113  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
114  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
115  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
117  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
120  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
121  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
123  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
124  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
125  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
127  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
128  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
129  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
131  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
132  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
133  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
134  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
135  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
136  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
137  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
138  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
139  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
141  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
142  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
143  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
144  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
145  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
146  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
147  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
148  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
149  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
150  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
151  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
153  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
154  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
155  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
156  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
157  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
158  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
159  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
160  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
161  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
163  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
164  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
165  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
166  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
167  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
169  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
170  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
171  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
177  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
178  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
179  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
180  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
181  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
182  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
183  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
184  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
185  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
186  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
187  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
188  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
189  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
191  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
192  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
196  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
198  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
199  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
201  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
202  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
203  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
204  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
205  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
206  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
207  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
208  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
209  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
210  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
211  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
212  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
213  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
214  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
215  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
216  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
217  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  325:390    79
   2    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  364:413    68
   3    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  415:278   156
   4    5   15  Maria Uryga            111   +  479:295   161
   5    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  396:420    82
   6    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  275:431    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  2  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  408:350   168
   2    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   +  394:301   187
   3    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  441:296   182
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  332:369    79
   5    2   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  446:334   168
   6    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  321:319   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  454:334   168
   2    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  330:357    84
   3    5   15  Maria Uryga            111   +  391:352   161
   4    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  346:397    79
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  465:364   159
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  494:262   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.50


  4  Paweł Mazurek           137 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  376:259   159
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  301:394    97
   3    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  337:433    79
   4    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  435:305   150
   5    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  397:384   168
   6    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  431:275   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.83


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  387:358   156
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  357:330   193
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  391:411    79
   4    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  338:412    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  485:344   150
   2    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  442:438   179
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  296:441    97
   4    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  412:338   184
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  420:396   198
   6    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  369:426    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  7  Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  391:364   150
   2    4   15  Maria Uryga            111   +  514:285   161
   3    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  411:391   184
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   +  369:332   197
   5    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  408:337   179
   6    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  426:369   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.50


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  390:325   198
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  438:442    82
   3    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   +  433:337   187
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  397:346   193
   5    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  337:408    79
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  319:321    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  350:408    97
   2    7    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  413:364   198
   3    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  400:261   159
   4    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  352:383    68
   5    5    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  384:397    87
   6    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  436:308   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


 10  Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  334:454    93
   2    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  496:311   156
   3    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  424:372   150
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  383:352   168
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  334:446    97
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  262:494    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  259:376    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  261:400    68
   4    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  387:383   150
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  364:465    93
   6    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  343:363    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.60


 12  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  358:387    84
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  311:496    68
   3    7    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  278:415    98
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  300:391    50
   6    7   15  Maria Uryga            111   +  355:299   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.20


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  344:485    82
   2    5   14  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  346:272   150
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  372:424    68
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  383:387    59
   5    6   15  Maria Uryga            111   +  337:292   161
   6    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  308:436    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 14  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  364:391    79
   2    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  272:346    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    4  Paweł Mazurek          137   -  305:435    87
   5    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  391:300   156
   6    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  363:343   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.20


 15  Maria Uryga             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  285:514    79
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  352:391    93
   4    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  295:479    98
   5    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  292:337    50
   6    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  299:355    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.20