Numer turnieju: 668
Data: 28 kwietnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2459  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2397  4.0
  3.Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój      2255  3.5
  4.Agnieszka Walas         120 Kraków              2362  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             107 Kraków              2060  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2024  3.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków              1590  3.0
  8.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1951  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1262  1.5
 10.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1307  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              2028  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.91)  14691 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.31)  14531 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.77)  14477 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.01)  12409 / 88 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               137 (137.37)  11951 / 87 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.99)  13599 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.04)  13404 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (133.89)  13389 / 100
 14  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.53)   2236 / 17 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (129.89)  12989 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.89)  12089 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             119 (118.85)  11885 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.23)   3487 / 30 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.03)   7121 / 63 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (107.95)  10795 / 100
 23  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (105.73)  10573 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.98)  10498 / 100
 26  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             103 (103.13)   1547 / 15 
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 28  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 29  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     88 ( 87.61)   8761 / 100
 31  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 32  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 35  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 49  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 26  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 28  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 29  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 30  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 32  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 33  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 34  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 35  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 37  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 40  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 41  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 42  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 43  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 44  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 46  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 47  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 49  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 52  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 57  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 58  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 60  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 63  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 64  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 65  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 66  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 67  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 68  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 70  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 71  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 72  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 75  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 76  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 77  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 78  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 79  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 81  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 85  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 86  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 87  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 89  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 91  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 93  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 96  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 97  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 99  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
100  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
101  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
102  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
103  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
104  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
105  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
106  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
107  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
108  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
109  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
111  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
112  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
113  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
114  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
115  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
116  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
118  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
121  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
122  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
124  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
125  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
126  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
128  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
129  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
130  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
133  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
134  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
135  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
136  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
137  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
138  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
139  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
140  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
142  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
143  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
144  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
145  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
146  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
147  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
148  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
149  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
150  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
151  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
152  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
154  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
155  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
156  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
157  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
158  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
159  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
160  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
161  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
162  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
164  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
165  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
167  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
168  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
170  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
171  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
172  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
178  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
179  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
180  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
181  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
182  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
183  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
184  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
185  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
186  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
187  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
188  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
189  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
190  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
191  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
192  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
193  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
197  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
199  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
200  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
202  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
203  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
204  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
205  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
206  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
207  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
208  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
209  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
210  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
211  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
212  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
213  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
214  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
215  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
216  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
217  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
218  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  453:364   157
   2    1    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  438:230   150
   3    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  328:329    81
   4    2    7  Maria Uryga            107   +  371:362   157
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.25


  2  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Maria Uryga            107   -  344:346    57
   2    4    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   +  463:391   170
   3    1    1  Artur Irzyk            136   +  329:328   186
   4    1   11  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  387:337   188
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  500:375   170
   6    1   11  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  436:403   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.83


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  408:299   156
   2    3   11  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  309:413    88
   3    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  342:310   150
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  336:381    70
   5    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  355:318   157
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  274:491    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  4  Agnieszka Walas         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  383:384    50
   2    4    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  391:463    81
   3    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  410:346   156
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  394:345   157
   5    2   11  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  357:431    88
   6    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  427:343   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  442:295   150
   2    2    7  Maria Uryga            107   -  330:360    57
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  378:348   150
   4    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  381:336   181
   5    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  375:500    81
   6    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  491:274   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


  6  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            136   -  364:453    86
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  373:375    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   -  345:394    70
   5    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  318:355    81
   6    4    7  Maria Uryga            107   -  328:385    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


  7  Maria Uryga             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  346:344   181
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  360:330   170
   3    2   11  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  309:371    88
   4    2    1  Artur Irzyk            136   -  362:371    86
   5    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  298:374    50
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  385:328   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  8  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  299:408    81
   2    5    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  375:373   157
   3    5    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   -  346:410    70
   4    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  287:329    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.50


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   +  384:383   170
   2    1    1  Artur Irzyk            136   -  230:438    86
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  348:378    70
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  295:442    70
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  310:342    81
   4    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  329:287   156
   5    4    7  Maria Uryga            107   +  374:298   157
   6    3    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   -  343:427    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.80


 11  Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  413:309   181
   3    2    7  Maria Uryga            107   +  371:309   157
   4    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  337:387    81
   5    2    4  Agnieszka Walas        120   +  431:357   170
   6    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  403:436    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00