Numer turnieju: 669
Data: 5 maja 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2543  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2501  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków              2484  3.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              2256  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              2021  3.0
  6.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              1994  2.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              1562  2.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1949  1.5
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1908  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Walas         119 Kraków               980  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków              1158  1.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków               488  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.20)  14820 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.31)  14531 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.17)  14517 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.01)  12409 / 88 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (138.69)  11234 / 81 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             136 (135.81)  13581 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (135.11)  13511 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.04)  13404 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (121.48)  12148 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.87)  12087 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.23)   3487 / 30 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)   7737 / 69 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.98)  10498 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          104 (103.63)  10363 / 100
 25  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             103 (103.13)   1547 / 15 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.84)   8684 / 100
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 34  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 35  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 41  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 43  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 46  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 48  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 49  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 50  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 29  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 30  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 32  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 33  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 36  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 44  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 50  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 59  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 61  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 64  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 65  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 67  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 68  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 69  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 71  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 72  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 73  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 76  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 77  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 78  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 79  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 80  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 82  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 83  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 86  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 87  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 88  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 92  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 94  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 97  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 98  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
100  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
101  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
102  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
103  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
105  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
106  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
107  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
108  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
109  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
110  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
112  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
113  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
115  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
116  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
117  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
119  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
122  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
123  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
125  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
126  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
127  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
129  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
130  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
131  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
133  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
134  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
135  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
136  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
137  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
138  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
139  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
140  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
141  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
143  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
144  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
146  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
147  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
148  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
149  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
150  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
151  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
152  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
153  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
155  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
156  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
157  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
158  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
159  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
160  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
161  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
162  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
163  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
165  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
166  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
168  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
169  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
170  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
172  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
173  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
179  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
180  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
181  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
182  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
183  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
184  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
185  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
186  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
187  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
188  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
189  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
190  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
191  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
193  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
194  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
198  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
200  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
201  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
202  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
203  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
204  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
205  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
206  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
207  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
208  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
209  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
210  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
211  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
212  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
213  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
214  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
215  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
216  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
217  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
218  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
219  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  566:358   171
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  383:382   180
   3    1   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  439:391   195
   4    1    2  Artur Irzyk            136   +  399:378   186
   5    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  360:319   184
   6    1   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  396:354   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 185.17


  2  Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  384:398    63
   2    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  472:373   184
   3    2   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  438:285   158
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  378:399    97
   5    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  421:435    95
   6    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  391:301   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  3  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  419:318   158
   2    3    2  Artur Irzyk            136   -  373:472    86
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  442:373   156
   4    3    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  402:348   171
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  319:360    97
   6    2    2  Artur Irzyk            136   -  301:391    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.67


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  411:374   156
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  382:383    97
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        119   -  365:376    69
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  488:317   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  6  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  358:566    97
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  455:307   150
   3    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  401:271   163
   4    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  348:402    84
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  7  Agnieszka Walas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  304:450    95
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  376:365   180
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  8  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Artur Irzyk            136   +  398:384   186
   2    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  321:424    95
   3    3    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  271:401    71
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  376:380    50
   5    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  366:308   156
   6    3   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  262:343    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


  9  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  374:411    80
   2    4   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  286:388    58
   3    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  373:442    84
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  308:366    63
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  308:276   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  317:488    71
   2    5    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  307:455    71
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  380:376   163
   5    3   11  Maria Uryga            108   -  328:380    58
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  276:308    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.80


 11  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  318:419    84
   2    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  388:286   156
   3    2    2  Artur Irzyk            136   -  285:438    86
   4    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  307:447    95
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:328   150
   6    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  343:262   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


 12  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        119   +  450:304   169
   2    2    8  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  424:321   163
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  391:439    97
   4    2   11  Maria Uryga            108   +  447:307   158
   5    2    2  Artur Irzyk            136   +  435:421   186
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  354:396    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00