Numer turnieju: 67
Data: 1 kwietnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Figiel           121 Zawichost           2248  6.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       124 Kraków              2390  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2385  4.0
  4.Iwona Baran             134 Kraków              2253  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        108 Kraków              2202  4.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2371  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              2319  3.0
  8.Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków              2315  3.0
  9.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1979  3.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              1964  3.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1788  2.5
 12.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2081  2.0
 13.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           2033  2.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków              1855  2.0
 15.Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków              1930  1.5
 16.Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ           1887  1.5
 17.Anna Kania              100 Sandomierz          1005  0.5
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.55)   8313 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (135.40)   8124 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.98)   7859 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             130 (129.53)   7772 / 60 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (128.42)   7705 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.33)   7520 / 60 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.52)   5881 / 48 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (117.27)   7036 / 60 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.15)   7029 / 60 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.27)   6916 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.32)   6859 / 60 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 14  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             111 (110.88)   6653 / 60 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.25)   6555 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             109 (108.72)   6523 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             104 (103.93)   6236 / 60 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.70)   6162 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              99 ( 98.66)   3157 / 32 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 29  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               87 ( 86.80)   5208 / 60 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 36  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           80 ( 80.19)   1283 / 16 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 48  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 50  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 51  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 53  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 57  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 58  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 60  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 61  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 62  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   +  426:281   158
   2    3    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  362:364    71
   3    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  450:390   165
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  418:314   184
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   -  320:369    74
   6    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  409:377   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  2  Sławomir Kucia          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  481:363   154
   2    2    4  Jacek Pietruszka       125   -  286:387    75
   3    4   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  522:298   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  314:418    91
   5    4    3  Iwona Baran            134   -  336:412    84
   6    5   17  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  376:370   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  3  Iwona Baran             134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  332:382    50
   2    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  366:356   154
   3    5   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  381:434    63
   4    6   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  359:348   150
   5    4    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  412:336   184
   6    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  403:374   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  447:279   150
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   +  387:286   184
   3    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   -  348:437    74
   4    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  336:408    50
   5    5    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   -  337:376    58
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.20


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  491:299   150
   2    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  411:347   165
   3    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  437:348   175
   4    1    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  312:315    71
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  369:320   191
   6    1    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  370:406    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.17


  6  Marcin Figiel           121 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  385:228   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  364:362   191
   3    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  394:388   150
   4    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   +  315:312   174
   5    1   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  384:258   163
   6    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   +  406:370   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.00


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Anna Kania             100   +  515:173   150
   2    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   -  347:411    74
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  390:450    91
   4    5   17  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  386:377   183
   5    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  356:343   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  377:409    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  8  Arkadiusz Biegun        108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  281:426    91
   2    7   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  325:354    50
   3    8   15  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  375:359   157
   4    7   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  452:316   150
   5    5    4  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  376:337   175
   6    4   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  393:267   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  9  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  363:481    84
   2    5    3  Iwona Baran            134   -  356:366    84
   3    7   17  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  339:393    83
   4    8   14  Anna Kania             100   +  345:284   150
   5    7   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  320:358    50
   6    7   15  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  358:317   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Iwona Baran            134   +  382:332   184
   2    4   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  424:286   163
   3    2    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  388:394    71
   4    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  408:336   175
   5    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  343:356    65
   6    3    3  Iwona Baran            134   -  374:403    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


 11  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       125   -  279:447    75
   2    7    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   +  354:325   158
   3    6   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  432:375   150
   4    4   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  259:337    63
   5    6   17  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  266:348    83
   6    6   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  389:282   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


 12  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      124   -  299:491    74
   2    6   15  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  448:287   157
   3    4    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  298:522    84
   4    6    3  Iwona Baran            134   -  348:359    84
   5    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  358:320   154
   6    6   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  282:389    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.50


 13  Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  228:385    71
   2    8   14  Anna Kania             100   +  371:248   150
   3    6   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  375:432    50
   4    7    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   -  316:452    58
   5    8   15  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  297:374    57
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.20


 14  Anna Kania              100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  173:515    65
   2    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   -  248:371    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    8    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  284:345    54
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.33


 15  Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  293:382    63
   2    6   12  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  287:448    50
   3    8    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   -  359:375    58
   4            PAUZA
   5    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  374:297   150
   6    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  317:358    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00


 16  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  382:293   157
   2    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  286:424    50
   3    5    3  Iwona Baran            134   +  434:381   184
   4    4   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  337:259   150
   5    1    6  Marcin Figiel          121   -  258:384    71
   6    4    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       108   -  267:393    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 17  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  393:339   154
   4    5    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  377:386    65
   5    6   11  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  348:266   150
   6    5    2  Sławomir Kucia         134   -  370:376    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.25