Numer turnieju: 670
Data: 12 maja 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2481  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2568  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              2486  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          104 Nowy_Sącz           2203  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2551  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          136 Kraków              2389  3.0
  7.Paweł Mazurek           139 Polanica-Zdrój      2268  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2213  2.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              2079  1.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1774  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.20)  14820 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.94)  14594 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (144.46)  14446 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.00)  11703 / 83 
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.23)  10938 / 78 
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     138 (137.97)  13797 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (136.31)  13631 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.72)  13472 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (133.05)  13305 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.70)  12170 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.87)  12087 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)   7737 / 69 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             111 (110.70)   2989 / 27 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (105.98)  10598 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.98)  10498 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 ( 99.57)   2091 / 21 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     88 ( 88.04)   8804 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             138 (137.80)   1378 / 10 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 40  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 42  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 43  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 44  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 45  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 47  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 48  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 49  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 21  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 22  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 23  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  415:389   184
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  450:358   195
   3    1    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   +  428:283   154
   4    1    5  Artur Irzyk            135   +  473:329   185
   5    1    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  289:363    89
   6    1    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   +  426:266   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  467:288   171
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  358:450    95
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   +  372:353   186
   4    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   -  410:419    54
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  540:271   150
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  421:364   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  3  Paweł Mazurek           139 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   -  422:444    54
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   +  394:320   186
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  279:438    71
   4    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  454:374   153
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  363:289   195
   6    3    5  Artur Irzyk            135   -  356:387    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  4  Tomasz Lempart          136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  445:292   153
   2    3    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  320:394    89
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  353:372    95
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  415:356   150
   5    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  428:488    84
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  428:330   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  5  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  509:317   150
   2    1    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   -  372:381    54
   3    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  441:393   184
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  329:473    95
   5    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  448:411   153
   6    3    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   +  387:356   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  389:415    95
   2    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  423:310   153
   3    2    5  Artur Irzyk            135   -  393:441    85
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  494:343   171
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   +  488:428   186
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  364:421    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  288:467    95
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  466:142   150
   3    4    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   +  438:279   189
   4    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  343:494    84
   5    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         104   -  348:410    54
   6    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   -  330:428    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.67


  8  Piotr Potoczek          104 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   +  444:422   189
   2    1    5  Artur Irzyk            135   +  381:372   185
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  283:428    95
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  419:410   195
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  410:348   171
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  266:426    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.00


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   -  292:445    86
   2    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  310:423    84
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  323:303   150
   4    5    3  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  374:454    89
   5    4    5  Artur Irzyk            135   -  411:448    85
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  369:385    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.67


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            135   -  317:509    85
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  142:466    71
   3    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  303:323    53
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         136   -  356:415    86
   5    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  271:540    95
   6    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  385:369   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.50