Numer turnieju: 671
Data: 19 maja 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków              2666  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2508  4.0
  3.Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój      2264  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2494  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2471  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2312  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2139  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków              2222  2.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              2133  1.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           2003  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.08)  14808 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (143.92)  14392 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.92)  14192 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.00)  11703 / 83 
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.23)  10938 / 78 
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.47)  13947 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     138 (138.10)  13810 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.72)  13472 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (134.56)  13456 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.41)  13341 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (124.39)  12439 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.00)  12100 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.87)  12087 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)   7737 / 69 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             111 (110.70)   2989 / 27 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.98)  10498 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          105 (104.93)  10493 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.09)   5615 / 55 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              98 ( 98.37)   2656 / 27 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     88 ( 88.04)   8804 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 36  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 37  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 38  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 39  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 42  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 43  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 44  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 45  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 47  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 48  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 49  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 23 
 11  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 18 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 18  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 21  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 22  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 23  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Artur Irzyk            136   +  490:254   186
   2    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  463:294   188
   3    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  414:258   183
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  374:398    91
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  426:402   194
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  341:491    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  353:365    83
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  418:442    91
   3    4    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  400:492    88
   4    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  411:329   150
   5    4    6  Artur Irzyk            136   +  446:387   186
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  443:352   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  3  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  445:318   172
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  325:421    83
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  384:477    91
   4    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  449:300   188
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  402:426    98
   6    4    6  Artur Irzyk            136   +  489:373   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  438:335   156
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  442:418   196
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  477:384   194
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  398:374   198
   5    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  420:410   172
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  491:341   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 185.67


  5  Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  399:334   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  294:463    98
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  492:400   196
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  300:449    94
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  375:270   156
   6    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  404:362   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.33


  6  Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  254:490    98
   2    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  371:340   150
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  424:438    72
   4    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  413:341   156
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  387:446    96
   6    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  373:489    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  365:353   196
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  421:325   194
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  258:414    98
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  360:365    72
   5    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  383:353   150
   6    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  352:443    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  318:445    94
   2    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  419:363   156
   3    3    6  Artur Irzyk            136   +  438:424   186
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  365:360   183
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  410:420    91
   6    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  362:404    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  335:438    91
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  363:419    72
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  400:351   150
   4    4    6  Artur Irzyk            136   -  341:413    86
   5    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  270:375    88
   6    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  294:426    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.50


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  334:399    88
   2    5    6  Artur Irzyk            136   -  340:371    86
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  351:400    56
   4    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  329:411    96
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  353:383    83
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  426:294   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17