Numer turnieju: 672
Data: 26 maja 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica             2450  5.5
  2.Robert Duczemiński      100 Gorzów_Wielkopolski  2371  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2276  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2389  3.5
  5.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2490  3.0
  6.Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław             2354  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2277  3.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              2264  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2407  2.0
 10.Konrad Łukaszewicz      100 Wrocław             1930  2.0
 11.Maciej Stolarski        100 Szczecin            1892  1.5
 12.Katarzyna Świątkowska   100 Szczecin            1575  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.08)  14808 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               141 (141.39)  10180 / 72 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (141.31)  14131 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.73)  13973 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.24)  12392 / 89 
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.04)  13904 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     138 (138.10)  13810 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.72)  13472 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (134.56)  13456 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.41)  13341 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (124.39)  12439 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             120 (120.14)  12014 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)   7737 / 69 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             111 (110.70)   2989 / 27 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.33)   4615 / 43 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.98)  10498 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          105 (104.93)  10493 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              98 ( 98.37)   2656 / 27 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     88 ( 88.04)   8804 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 84.17)   4966 / 59 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 36  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 37  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 39  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 40  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 41  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 43  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 47  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 48  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 49  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 50  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 51  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 53  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 54  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 56  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 57  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 59  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 60  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 63  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 64  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 65  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 66  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 67  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 68  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 69  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 70  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 71  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 72  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 74  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 76  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 77  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 79  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 80  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 81  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 83  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 84  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 85  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 86  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 88  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 91  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 92  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 94  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 95  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 96  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 97  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 99  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
100  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
101  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
103  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
106  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
107  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
108  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
109  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
110  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
111  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
112  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
113  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
114  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
115  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
116  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
117  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
119  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
120  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
121  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
122  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
124  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
125  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
126  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
127  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
129  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
132  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
133  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
134  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
136  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
137  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
138  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
139  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
141  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
142  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
145  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
146  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
147  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
152  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
154  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
155  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
157  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
158  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
159  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
161  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
162  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
163  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
164  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
167  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
169  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
172  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
173  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
174  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
175  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
176  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
178  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
179  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
180  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
181  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
182  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
184  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
185  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
187  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
188  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
189  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
190  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
192  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
193  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
195  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
196  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
198  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
199  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
200  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
201  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
202  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
203  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
204  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
205  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
206  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
207  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
208  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
209  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
210  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
211  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
212  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
213  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
214  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
215  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
216  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
217  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
218  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
219  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  430:427   171
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  369:443    89
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  384:381   192
   4    2    7  Barbara Obremska       100   -  371:397    50
   5    4    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   -  330:451    50
   6    5   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   +  393:385   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  331:354    50
   2    4    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  419:343   171
   3    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  381:384    94
   4    6   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   -  381:383    50
   5    5   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   +  490:205   150
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  488:344   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Barbara Obremska       100   -  379:417    50
   2    5   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   +  424:282   150
   3    3   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   +  423:350   150
   4    1    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   =  366:366   100
   5    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  329:351    89
   6    3    7  Barbara Obremska       100   +  468:409   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.83


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   +  393:323   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  443:369   194
   3    2    7  Barbara Obremska       100   -  316:408    50
   4    3    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   +  432:388   150
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  351:329   191
   6    1    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  341:437    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   -  369:408    50
   2    6   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   -  347:351    50
   3    6   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   +  419:189   150
   4    5   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   +  532:238   150
   5    1    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  396:472    50
   6    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  344:488    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.33


  6  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  427:430    94
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  343:419    92
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   +  368:273   150
   4    4   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   +  442:280   150
   5    2    7  Barbara Obremska       100   +  409:328   150
   6    2    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   -  275:396    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  7  Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  417:379   191
   2    2    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  395:410    50
   3    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  408:316   189
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  397:371   194
   5    2    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  328:409    71
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  409:468    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  8  Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  354:331   192
   2    2    7  Barbara Obremska       100   +  410:395   150
   3    1    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   +  411:297   150
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   =  366:366   141
   5    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  472:396   171
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  437:341   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.50


  9  Robert Duczemiński      100 Gorzów_Wielkopolski

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  408:369   171
   2    3   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   +  431:230   150
   3    1    8  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  297:411    50
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  388:432    89
   5    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  451:330   194
   6    2    6  Tomasz Górka           121   +  396:275   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


 10  Konrad Łukaszewicz      100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  323:393    89
   2    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  282:424    91
   3    6    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  189:419    71
   4    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  383:381   192
   5    6   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   +  368:321   150
   6    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  385:393    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


 11  Katarzyna Świątkowska   100 Szczecin          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   +  329:290   150
   2    3    9  Robert Duczemiński     100   -  230:431    50
   3    5    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  273:368    71
   4    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  238:532    71
   5    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  205:490    92
   6    6   12  Maciej Stolarski       100   =  300:300   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


 12  Maciej Stolarski        100 Szczecin          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   -  290:329    50
   2    6    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  351:347   171
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  350:423    91
   4    4    6  Tomasz Górka           121   -  280:442    71
   5    6   10  Konrad Łukaszewicz     100   -  321:368    50
   6    6   11  Katarzyna Świątkowska  100   =  300:300   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.83