Numer turnieju: 673
Data: 2 czerwca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój      2447  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2426  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              2343  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2321  4.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2560  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2088  2.0
  7.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1887  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1685  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.05)  14805 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               141 (141.39)  10180 / 72 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (141.31)  14131 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.73)  13973 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.24)  12392 / 89 
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.04)  13904 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (136.67)  13667 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (134.29)  13429 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.98)  13298 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (124.39)  12439 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             120 (120.14)  12014 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 22  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             108 (107.92)   3993 / 37 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.93)  10593 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          105 (104.93)  10493 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              98 ( 98.37)   2656 / 27 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 86.26)   8626 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 14  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 15  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 16  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 19  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 20  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 21  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 26  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 29  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 30  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 32  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 33  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 34  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 36  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 44  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 50  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 59  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 60  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 61  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 64  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 65  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 66  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 67  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 68  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 69  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 71  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 72  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 73  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 76  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 77  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 78  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 79  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 80  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 82  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 83  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 86  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 87  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 88  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 90  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 92  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 94  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 97  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 98  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
100  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
101  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
102  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
103  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
104  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
105  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
106  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
107  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
108  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
109  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
110  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
112  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
113  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
115  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
116  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
117  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
119  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
122  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
123  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
125  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
126  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
127  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
129  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
130  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
131  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
133  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
134  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
135  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
136  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
137  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
138  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
139  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
140  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
141  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
143  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
144  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
146  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
147  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
148  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
149  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
150  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
151  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
152  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
153  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
155  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
156  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
157  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
158  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
159  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
160  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
161  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
162  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
163  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
165  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
166  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
168  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
169  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
170  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
172  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
173  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
179  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
180  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
181  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
182  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
183  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
184  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
185  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
186  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
187  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
188  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
189  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
190  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
191  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
193  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
194  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
198  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
200  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
201  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
202  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
203  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
204  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
205  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
206  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
207  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
208  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
209  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
210  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
211  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
212  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
213  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
214  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
215  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
216  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
217  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
218  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
219  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Artur Irzyk            133   +  461:415   183
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  323:431    85
   3    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  334:345    85
   4    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  390:338   155
   5    3    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  491:208   150
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  427:396   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  374:354   155
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  431:323   198
   3    1    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  431:359   188
   4    1    4  Artur Irzyk            133   +  403:253   183
   5    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  308:327    85
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  396:427    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  3  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  528:237   150
   2    1    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  338:468    88
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  345:334   198
   4    3    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  434:356   150
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  327:308   185
   6    1    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  349:375    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  4  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  415:461    98
   2    3    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  541:328   150
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  535:392   155
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  253:403    85
   5    2    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  300:419    88
   6    3    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  516:244   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  354:374    85
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  404:314   150
   3    2    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  392:535    83
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  338:390    98
   5    4    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  297:350    50
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  303:282   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


  6  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  237:528    85
   2    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  314:404    55
   3    4    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  294:361    50
   4    2    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  350:383    88
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  208:491    98
   6    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  282:303    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.83


  7  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  248:443    88
   2    3    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  328:541    83
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  361:294   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  356:434    85
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  350:297   155
   6    3    4  Artur Irzyk            133   -  244:516    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  8  Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  443:248   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  468:338   185
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  359:431    85
   4    2    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  383:350   150
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            133   +  419:300   183
   6    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  375:349   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33