Numer turnieju: 675
Data: 14 czerwca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2459  4.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2409  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2331  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz           2299  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków              2257  3.0
  6.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              2118  2.5
  7.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              2210  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              1822  1.0
  9.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków               609  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             151 (151.08)  15108 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               145 (145.42)   9598 / 66 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.43)  14343 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.73)  13973 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.15)  13219 / 95 
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  9  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.90)  13790 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (136.47)  13647 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.32)  13432 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.39)  13139 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (123.79)  12379 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             120 (120.14)  12014 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 20  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             112 (112.34)   3595 / 32 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.22)  10722 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.03)  10603 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             103 (102.51)   3793 / 37 
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.60)   8660 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             138 (137.73)   1515 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              90 ( 89.89)    809 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 14  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 15  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 16  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 19  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 20  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 21  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   +  424:382   183
   2    2    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  482:296   152
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  386:320   174
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  347:390    89
   5    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  281:319    55
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  411:317   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  365:444    74
   2    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  445:330   184
   3    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  442:299   155
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  390:347   189
   5    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  356:459    83
   6    1    5  Artur Irzyk            133   +  411:328   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  309:331    56
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.00


  4  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  340:376    55
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  330:445    89
   3    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  365:344   152
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  446:304   156
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  344:451    74
   6    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  385:440    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


  5  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  382:424    89
   2    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  449:425   155
   3    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  464:244   156
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  377:322   174
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  459:356   189
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  328:411    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  444:365   189
   2    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  403:289   156
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  320:386    89
   4    2    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  322:377    83
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  451:344   184
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  317:411    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  331:309   187
   2    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  289:403    74
   3    2    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  244:464    83
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  304:446    84
   5    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  261:404    52
   6    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  393:418    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.67


  8  Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  376:340   184
   2    3    5  Artur Irzyk            133   -  425:449    83
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  299:442    89
   4    3    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  440:356   152
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  319:281   189
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  440:385   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.83


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  296:482    89
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  344:365    84
   4    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  356:440    55
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  404:261   156
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  418:393   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00