Numer turnieju: 677
Data: 25 czerwca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa            4684  9.5
  2.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              4648  8.5
  3.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              4436  7.5
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              3967  5.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         120 Kraków              3932  5.5
  6.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           3853  5.5
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków              3917  4.5
  8.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              3849  4.5
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              3826  4.5
 10.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              3902  3.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              3353  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (150.21)  15021 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.84)  14584 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.26)  13926 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.15)  13219 / 95 
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (138.50)  13850 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.63)  13763 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.50)  13150 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.55)  13055 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.50)  12750 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (126.29)  12629 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             122 (121.59)  12159 / 100
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             122 (121.54)  12154 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 20  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             112 (112.34)   3595 / 32 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.57)  11057 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.13)  10513 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 (100.04)   5302 / 53 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.60)   8660 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              90 ( 89.89)    809 / 9  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 14  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 15  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 16  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 19  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 20  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 21  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  463:338   181
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  393:382   190
   3    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  447:481    88
   4    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  411:311   155
   5    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  345:340   184
   6    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   +  368:345   170
   7    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  389:305   153
   8    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  522:261   178
   9    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  586:247   156
  10            PAUZA
  11    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  424:432    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.60


  2  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  457:336   153
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  382:393   100
   3    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  378:392    56
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  426:339   171
   6    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  455:341   181
   7    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  344:297   178
   8    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  365:453    88
   9    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  435:405   155
  10    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  423:347   184
  11    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   +  471:340   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.60


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   -  352:367    70
   2    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  448:295   153
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  481:447   200
   4    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  461:270   156
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  389:369   171
   7    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  495:325   181
   8    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  453:365   190
   9    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  315:298   178
  10    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  435:296   155
  11    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  555:298   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.80


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  352:443    55
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  261:368    78
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   +  519:297   170
   4    2   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  397:311   153
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  340:345   100
   6    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  339:409    56
   7            PAUZA
   8    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  371:352   171
   9    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  393:338   181
  10    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  347:423    90
  11    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  298:555    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.20


  5  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  338:463   100
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  315:380    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  400:369   171
   5    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  462:342   178
   6    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  341:455    90
   7    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  325:495    88
   8    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  339:396    55
   9    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  338:393    84
  10    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   +  369:317   170
  11    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  322:276   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  368:261   184
   3    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  461:336   171
   4    1    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   +  397:299   170
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  342:462    81
   6    1   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  469:260   153
   7    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  297:344    90
   8    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  261:522   100
   9    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  298:315    88
  10    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  317:383    56
  11    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  457:314   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.80


  7  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  396:364   156
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  336:461    78
   4    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  369:400    81
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  339:426    90
   6    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  369:389    88
   7    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  359:422    55
   8    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  352:371    84
   9    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   -  228:492    70
  10    2   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  422:309   153
  11    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  432:424   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  367:352   188
   2    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  396:309   155
   3    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  297:519    84
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  299:397    78
   5    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  334:304   153
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  345:368   100
   7    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  445:421   156
   8            PAUZA
   9    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  492:228   171
  10    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  317:369    81
  11    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  340:471    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60


  9  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  364:396    71
   2    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  380:315   181
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  392:378   190
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  270:461    88
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  286:303    55
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  409:339   184
   7    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   -  421:445    70
   8    2   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  401:325   153
   9    5    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  247:586   100
  10    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  383:317   178
  11            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  443:352   184
   2    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   -  309:396    70
   3    4   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  327:332    53
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  311:411   100
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  303:286   156
   6            PAUZA
   7    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  422:359   171
   8    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  396:339   181
   9    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  405:435    90
  10    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  296:435    88
  11    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  314:457    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.10


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  336:457    90
   2    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  295:448    88
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  332:327   155
   4    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  311:397    84
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        120   -  304:334    70
   6    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  260:469    78
   7    5    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  305:389   100
   8    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  325:401    56
   9            PAUZA
  10    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  309:422    71
  11    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  276:322    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.30