Numer turnieju: 678
Data: 26 czerwca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2460  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków              2343  4.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         122 Kraków              2293  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2378  3.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2238  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         122 Kraków              2141  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2023  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2143  2.0
  9.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna               863  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              1909  1.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1899  1.5
 12.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              1714  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (150.41)  15041 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.84)  14584 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             144 (144.45)  14445 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.25)  14125 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.61)  13861 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.63)  13763 / 100
 10  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.15)  13715 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (133.43)  13343 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (126.29)  12629 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.65)  12465 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.40)  12140 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.69)  12069 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 20  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             112 (112.34)   3595 / 32 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (112.32)  11232 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.16)  10516 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              99 ( 98.74)   5727 / 58 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.60)   8660 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              90 ( 89.89)    809 / 9  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 14  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 15  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 16  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 19  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 20  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 21  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  410:355   178
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  408:350   189
   3    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  440:381   181
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  326:444    82
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  410:450    89
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  384:488    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   +  492:294   172
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  350:408    89
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  363:345   182
   4    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  330:418    81
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   -  328:368    72
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  280:391    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  385:367   172
   2    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  280:361    81
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  350:372    78
   4    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  455:324   161
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  450:410   189
   6    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  423:294   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  411:302   161
   2    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  423:333   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  345:363    89
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  444:326   189
   5    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  349:342   181
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  488:384   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.83


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  442:307   155
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  361:280   189
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  381:440    89
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  418:330   189
   5    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  342:349    82
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  294:423    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  355:410    89
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  314:359    61
   3    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  372:350   189
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   -  373:433    72
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.75


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  294:492    89
   2    6   12  Kamil Górka            150   -  305:451   100
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  391:277   155
   4    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  423:277   150
   5    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  442:291   161
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  438:310   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  8  Agnieszka Walas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  367:385    89
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  305:304   155
   3    3   12  Kamil Górka            150   -  358:412   100
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  433:373   178
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  368:328   189
   6    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  310:438    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  9  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  302:411    82
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  359:314   178
   3    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  356:275   150
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  324:455    89
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  291:442    72
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  391:280   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  307:442    81
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   -  304:305    72
   3    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  277:391    72
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  368:384    50
   6    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  353:330   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  333:423    82
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  275:356    61
   4    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   -  277:423    72
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  384:368   155
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  330:353    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 12  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        122   +  451:305   172
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  412:358   172
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00