Numer turnieju: 679
Data: 28 czerwca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2599  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków              2496  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków              2279  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              1903  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          1530  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              2274  2.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2273  2.0
  8.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              2101  2.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1985  1.5
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     144 Kraków              1359  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków               864  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (150.41)  15041 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.84)  14584 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.25)  14125 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.61)  13861 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.60)  13860 / 100
 10  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.88)  13788 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.98)  13298 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.66)  13266 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.68)  12768 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (126.07)  12607 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.56)  12056 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 20  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             112 (112.34)   3595 / 32 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.80)  11180 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.78)  10978 / 100
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (103.65)  10365 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 ( 99.73)   6383 / 64 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.60)   8660 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              90 ( 89.89)    809 / 9  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 14  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 15  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 16  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 19  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 20  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 21  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 23  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 24  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 25  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 26  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 27  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 30  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 31  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 45  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 62  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 65  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 66  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 68  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 69  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 70  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 72  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 73  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 74  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 77  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 79  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 80  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 81  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 82  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 83  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 87  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 88  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 89  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 91  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 92  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 93  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 95  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 98  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 99  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
100  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
101  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
102  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
103  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
104  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
106  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
107  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
109  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
110  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
111  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
113  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
114  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
116  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
117  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
120  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
123  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
124  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
126  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
127  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
128  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
130  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
131  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
132  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
135  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
136  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
137  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
138  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
139  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
140  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
141  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
142  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
144  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
145  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
147  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
148  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
149  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
151  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
153  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
154  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
156  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
157  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
158  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
159  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
160  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
161  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
162  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
163  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
164  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
166  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
167  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
169  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
170  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
171  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
173  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
174  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
180  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
181  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
182  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
183  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
184  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
185  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
186  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
187  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
188  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
189  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
191  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
192  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
194  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
195  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
197  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
211  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Przemysław Herdzina     144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  355:521    71
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  300:422    88
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  331:302   150
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  373:404    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  387:355   171
   2    3    1  Przemysław Herdzina    144   +  422:300   194
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  514:320   171
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  329:502    75
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  301:425    76
   6    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  543:349   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  435:292   162
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  340:313   176
   3    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  330:400    75
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  425:333   171
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  360:322   155
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  313:340    87
   3    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  438:318   183
   4    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  376:333   162
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  425:301   188
   6    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  367:376    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  363:335   150
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  545:337   171
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  400:330   187
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  502:329   188
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  413:387   171
   6    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  376:367   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.83


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    144   +  521:355   194
   2    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  337:545    75
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  320:514    88
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  333:425    87
   5    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  392:341   150
   6    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  370:394    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.83


  7  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  355:387    88
   2    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  402:383   150
   3    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  377:414    62
   4    4    1  Przemysław Herdzina    144   +  404:373   194
   5    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  387:413    75
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  349:543    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


  8  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  292:435    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  414:377   171
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  333:376    76
   5    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  395:398    83
   6    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  251:379    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.40


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  322:360    76
   2    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  242:455    83
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.50


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  335:363    75
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  383:402    71
   3    5    1  Przemysław Herdzina    144   -  302:331    94
   4    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  361:338   183
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  341:392    71
   6    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  379:251   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33


 11  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  455:242   155
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  318:438    76
   4    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  338:361    50
   5    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  398:395   162
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  394:370   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.80