Numer turnieju: 68
Data: 8 kwietnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2694  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2794  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              2829  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2786  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków              2562  4.0
  6.Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków              2491  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        109 Kraków              2630  2.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2048  1.5
  9.Roman Figiel            100 Zawichost            751  1.0
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              1431  0.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.17)   8410 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (135.40)   8124 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (131.33)   7880 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             130 (129.53)   7772 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.03)   7682 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (122.88)   7373 / 60 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.52)   5881 / 48 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.15)   7029 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (116.85)   7011 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.32)   6859 / 60 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (112.53)   6752 / 60 
 13  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             111 (111.20)   6672 / 60 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 15  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             110 (110.37)   6622 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             109 (108.72)   6523 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             106 (105.50)   6330 / 60 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.70)   6162 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              99 ( 98.66)   3157 / 32 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 29  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               87 ( 86.80)   5208 / 60 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 36  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           80 ( 80.19)   1283 / 16 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 48  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 50  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 51  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 53  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 57  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 58  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 61  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 62  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 63  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  371:352   165
   2    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  415:320   175
   3    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  456:304   154
   4    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  448:456    78
   5    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  392:323   161
   6    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  362:347   181
   7    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  350:363    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.29


  2  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  430:276   161
   2    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  430:438    54
   3    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  423:360   159
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  456:448   189
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  317:389    65
   6    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  391:328   175
   7    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  339:566    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  404:345   159
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  320:415    89
   3    3    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  300:347    61
   4    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  411:340   167
   5    4    9  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  368:331   181
   6    3    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  328:391    78
   7    3    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  360:378    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.71


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  323:406    54
   2    4    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  432:476    61
   3    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  336:420    65
   4    5    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   -  340:411    75
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.75


  5  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  352:371    89
   2    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  404:417    59
   3    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  420:336   167
   4    3   10  Roman Figiel           100   +  386:328   150
   5    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  389:317   178
   6    2    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  312:387    54
   7    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  566:339   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  276:430    78
   2    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  476:432   167
   3    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  347:300   175
   4    2    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  355:391    54
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  323:392    89
   6    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  407:336   159
   7    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  378:360   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.14


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   -  345:404    75
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  417:404   165
   3    2    2  Marcin Figiel          128   -  360:423    78
   4    4    9  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  390:402    81
   5    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  394:405    54
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   -  336:407    61
   7    4    9  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  388:330   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.29


  8  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  406:323   167
   2    1    2  Marcin Figiel          128   +  438:430   178
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  304:456    89
   4    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          111   +  391:355   161
   5    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  405:394   159
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  387:312   165
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  363:350   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.29


  9  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Roman Figiel           100   -  338:423    50
   4    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  402:390   159
   5    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   -  331:368    75
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  347:362    89
   7    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  330:388    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


 10  Roman Figiel            100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  423:338   181
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  328:386    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00