Numer turnieju: 680
Data: 7 lipca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2543  6.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2332  3.0
  3.Maria Uryga             110 Kraków              2044  3.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2044  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków              1999  3.0
  6.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1846  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (149.95)  14995 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.84)  14584 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.25)  14125 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.61)  13861 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.60)  13860 / 100
 10  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.41)  13703 / 99 
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (132.40)  13240 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.02)  13202 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.68)  12768 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (126.22)  12622 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.56)  12056 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 20  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             112 (112.34)   3595 / 32 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.80)  11180 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (109.82)  10982 / 100
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (103.65)  10365 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             102 (102.13)   1532 / 15 
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków              98 ( 97.79)   6845 / 70 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              93 ( 92.96)   2417 / 26 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.60)   8660 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              90 ( 89.89)    809 / 9  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 36  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 37  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 39  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 40  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 41  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 43  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 47  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 48  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 49  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 50  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 51  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 53  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 54  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 56  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 57  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 59  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 60  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 63  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 64  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 65  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 66  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 67  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 68  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 69  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 70  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 71  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 72  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 74  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 76  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 77  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 79  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 80  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 81  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 83  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 84  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 85  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 86  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 88  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 91  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 92  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 94  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 95  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 96  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 97  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 99  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
100  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
101  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
103  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
106  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
107  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
108  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
109  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
110  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
111  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
112  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
113  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
114  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
115  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
116  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
117  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
119  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
120  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
121  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
122  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
124  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
125  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
126  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
127  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
129  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
132  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
133  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
134  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
136  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
137  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
138  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
139  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
141  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
142  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
145  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
146  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
147  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
152  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
154  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
155  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
157  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
158  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
159  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
161  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
162  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
163  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
164  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
167  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
169  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
172  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
173  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
174  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
175  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
176  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
178  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
179  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
180  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
181  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
182  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
184  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
185  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
187  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
188  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
189  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
190  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
191  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
192  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
193  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
194  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
196  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
197  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
199  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
200  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
201  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
202  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
203  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
204  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
205  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
206  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
207  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
208  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
209  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
210  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
211  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
212  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
213  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
214  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
215  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
216  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
217  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
218  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
219  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
220  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  413:227   176
   2    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  415:337   160
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   +  398:287   183
   4    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  501:272   183
   5    1    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  398:321   150
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   +  418:386   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.50


  2  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  393:319   160
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  359:377    83
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  305:283   176
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  272:501   100
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  354:407    76
   6    3    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  361:338   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  3  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  430:319   150
   2    1    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  377:359   183
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  287:398   100
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  415:452    76
   5    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  437:240   160
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  386:418   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  227:413   100
   2    3    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  322:265   150
   3    2    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  283:305    83
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            133   +  452:415   183
   5    3    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  407:354   183
   6    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  308:337    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


  5  Maria Uryga             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  319:393    83
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  337:415   100
   3    3    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  450:294   150
   4    3    6  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  361:309   150
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  240:437    83
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   +  337:308   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  6  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  319:430    83
   2    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         126   -  265:322    76
   3    3    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  294:450    60
   4    3    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  309:361    60
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  321:398   100
   6    3    2  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  338:361    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.00