Numer turnieju: 682
Data: 21 lipca 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna              2603  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2479  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2233  4.0
  4.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              1992  4.0
  5.Maria Uryga             110 Kraków              2132  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1978  2.5
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              1937  2.5
  8.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              2004  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1877  1.5
 10.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków               883  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             161 (161.18)   6125 / 38 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             154 (153.67)  15367 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.84)  14584 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.54)  13954 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.61)  13861 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.60)  13860 / 100
 10  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.41)  13703 / 99 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.46)  13246 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.19)  13019 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.68)  12768 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (125.32)  12532 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.56)  12056 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (110.21)  11021 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (109.34)  10934 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             109 (108.52)   2279 / 21 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (103.04)  10304 / 100
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (100.85)   8169 / 81 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 93.69)   2998 / 32 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 86.38)   8638 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 45  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 46  Dorota Tulik             Kraków             104 (104.25)    417 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 40  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 41  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 42  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 44  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 48  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 49  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 50  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 51  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 52  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 55  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 56  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 57  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 58  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 59  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 60  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 61  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 64  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 65  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 66  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 68  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 69  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 70  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 71  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 73  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 74  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 75  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 77  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 78  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 80  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 81  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 82  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 83  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 84  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 85  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 86  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 87  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 89  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 92  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 93  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 95  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 96  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 97  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 98  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
100  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
101  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
102  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
104  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
105  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
107  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
108  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
109  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
110  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
112  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
113  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
114  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
115  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
116  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
117  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
118  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
120  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
121  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
122  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
123  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
125  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
126  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
127  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
128  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
129  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
130  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
133  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
134  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
135  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
137  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
138  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
139  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
140  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
142  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
143  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
144  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
146  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
147  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
150  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
151  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
152  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
153  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
154  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
155  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
156  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
158  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
159  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
160  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
162  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
163  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
164  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
165  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
170  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
173  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
174  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
175  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
176  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
177  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
179  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
180  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
181  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
182  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
183  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
185  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
186  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
188  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
189  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
190  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
191  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
194  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
195  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
197  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
198  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
200  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
201  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
202  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
203  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
204  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
205  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
206  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
207  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
209  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
210  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
211  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
212  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
213  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
214  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
215  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
216  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
217  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
218  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
219  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
220  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
221  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  388:299   153
   2    2   10  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  451:254   150
   3    2    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  454:293   150
   4    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  451:427   175
   5    1    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  507:289   150
   6    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  352:444    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  321:347    50
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  330:370    50
   3    3    4  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  422:260   162
   4    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  372:344   160
   5    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  402:312   175
   6    2    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  386:349   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  414:330   150
   2    1    4  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  465:303   162
   3    1    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  417:294   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  427:451   103
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  312:402    92
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  444:352   203
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


  4  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  371:282   150
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  303:465    75
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  260:422    92
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  454:303   153
   5    3    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  290:360    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  5  Maria Uryga             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  386:352   150
   2    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  271:301    50
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  422:264   150
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  344:372    92
   5    3    4  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  360:290   162
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  349:386    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  6  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  299:388   103
   2    4    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  327:488    50
   3    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  334:277   150
   4    4    4  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  303:454    62
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  374:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


  7  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  347:321   192
   2    3    5  Maria Uryga            110   +  301:271   160
   3    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  294:417    75
   4    3    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  340:334   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  289:507   103
   6    3    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  421:208   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  8  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  330:414    75
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  488:327   153
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  293:454   103
   4    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  334:340    50
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  351:346   150
   6    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  208:421    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  282:371    62
   2    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  370:330   192
   3    4    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  264:422    60
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  346:351    50
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  315:374    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.40


 10  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Maria Uryga            110   -  352:386    60
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  254:451   103
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  277:334    53
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00