Numer turnieju: 683
Data: 4 sierpnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2481  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2464  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              2288  5.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2487  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             109 Kraków              2152  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2121  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2111  3.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           2063  3.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków              2106  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              1892  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1782  2.0
 12.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków              1896  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.34)   4708 / 29 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             154 (153.67)  15367 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.75)  14675 / 100
  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               147 (146.50)   8790 / 60 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (139.75)  13975 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.54)  13954 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.40)  13940 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.46)  13846 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.46)  13246 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.19)  13019 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.68)  12768 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.91)  12491 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.95)   2661 / 22 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.78)  12078 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.69)  11069 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (110.24)  11024 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             106 (106.20)   1593 / 15 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.25)  10225 / 100
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (101.20)   8804 / 87 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 93.69)   2998 / 32 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.81)   8681 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              67 ( 67.44)    607 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 14  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 15  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 16  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 17  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 36  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 46  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 48  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 67  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 68  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 70  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 71  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 72  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 74  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 75  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 76  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 79  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 80  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 82  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 83  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 85  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 89  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 90  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 91  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 93  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 95  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 97  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 98  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
100  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
101  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
103  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
104  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
105  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
108  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
112  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
113  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
115  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
116  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
118  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
119  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
120  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
122  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
125  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
126  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
128  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
129  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
130  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
133  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
137  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
138  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
139  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
140  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
141  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
142  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
144  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
146  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
147  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
149  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
150  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
151  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
154  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
155  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
156  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
158  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
159  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
160  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
161  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
162  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
163  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
164  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
165  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
166  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
168  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
169  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
171  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
172  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
173  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
175  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
176  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
182  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
183  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
184  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
185  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
186  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
187  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
188  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
189  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
190  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
191  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
193  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
194  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
196  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
197  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
201  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
203  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
204  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
205  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
206  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
207  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
208  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
209  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
210  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
211  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
215  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
216  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
217  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
218  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
219  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
220  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
221  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
222  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  366:341   160
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  367:337   189
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  406:478    88
   4    2    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  393:347   151
   5    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  467:312   171
   6    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  465:303   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Maria Uryga            109   +  446:320   159
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  337:367    96
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  383:398    89
   4    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  386:399    60
   5    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  503:279   150
   6    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  432:347   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  367:323   153
   2    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  460:289   175
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  398:383   189
   4    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  370:328   188
   5    1    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  426:400   151
   6    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  267:443    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.33


  4  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  440:284   151
   2    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  423:347   171
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  478:406   196
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  328:370    89
   5    2    7  Maria Uryga            109   +  369:308   159
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  443:267   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.17


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  354:240   150
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  347:423    88
   3    4   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  377:348   150
   4    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  384:358   175
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  312:467    96
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  347:432    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  6  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  341:366    96
   2    4    7  Maria Uryga            109   -  271:442    59
   3    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  371:318   153
   4    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  399:386   189
   5    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  317:418    75
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  364:343   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  7  Maria Uryga             109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  320:446    89
   2    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  442:271   160
   3    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  296:399    75
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  383:257   150
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  308:369    88
   6    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  403:288   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  323:367    89
   2    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  259:388    51
   3    6    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  318:371    60
   4    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  339:317   150
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  305:342    50
   6    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  348:314   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.67


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  284:440    88
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  388:259   153
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  399:274   150
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  347:393    96
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  400:426    89
   6    4    7  Maria Uryga            109   -  288:403    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  240:354    71
   2    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  326:316   150
   3    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  274:399    51
   4    5    7  Maria Uryga            109   -  257:383    59
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  342:305   153
   6    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  343:364    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.67


 11  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  322:344    75
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  316:326    50
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  348:377    71
   4    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  317:339    53
   5    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  279:503    89
   6    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  314:348    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.17


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  344:322   150
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  289:460    89
   3    3    7  Maria Uryga            109   +  399:296   159
   4    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  358:384    71
   5    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  418:317   160
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  303:465    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83