Numer turnieju: 684
Data: 11 sierpnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna              2542  5.0
  2.Maria Uryga             110 Kraków              2177  4.0
  3.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2144  3.0
  4.Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków              2100  3.0
  5.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2034  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              1589  3.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków              1490  0.5
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1484  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.87)   3585 / 23 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             155 (154.56)  15456 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               150 (149.56)   8076 / 54 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.75)  14675 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (139.75)  13975 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.54)  13954 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.40)  13940 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.46)  13846 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.36)  13136 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.19)  13019 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.68)  12768 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.94)   2031 / 16 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.91)  12491 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.78)  12078 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.31)  11331 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.88)  10988 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             106 (106.20)   1593 / 15 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.58)  10258 / 100
 27  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (102.29)   9513 / 93 
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 93.69)   2998 / 32 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.74)   8674 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              70 ( 70.31)    914 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 14  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 15  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 16  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 17  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 36  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 46  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 48  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 67  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 68  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 70  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 71  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 72  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 74  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 75  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 76  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 79  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 80  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 82  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 83  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 85  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 89  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 90  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 91  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 93  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 95  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 97  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 98  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
100  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
101  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
103  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
104  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
105  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
108  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
112  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
113  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
115  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
116  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
118  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
119  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
120  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
122  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
125  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
126  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
128  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
129  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
130  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
133  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
137  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
138  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
139  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
140  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
141  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
142  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
144  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
146  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
147  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
149  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
150  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
151  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
154  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
155  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
156  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
158  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
159  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
160  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
161  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
162  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
163  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
164  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
165  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
166  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
168  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
169  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
171  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
172  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
173  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
175  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
176  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
182  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
183  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
184  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
185  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
186  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
187  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
188  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
189  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
190  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
191  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
193  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
194  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
196  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
197  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
201  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
203  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
204  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
205  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
206  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
207  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
208  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
209  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
210  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
211  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
215  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
216  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
217  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
218  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
219  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
220  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
221  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
222  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  465:395   152
   2    1    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  440:318   161
   3    1    3  Maria Uryga            110   +  398:308   160
   4    1    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  331:352    51
   5    1    6  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  438:315   150
   6    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  470:339   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  2  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  359:311   151
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  318:440   104
   3    2    6  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  436:311   150
   4    2    3  Maria Uryga            110   -  328:380    60
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  292:289   150
   6    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  301:358    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.17


  3  Maria Uryga             110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  367:282   150
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  410:275   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  308:398   104
   4    2    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  380:328   161
   5    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  317:427    52
   6    2    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  395:323   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  4  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  395:465   104
   2    3    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  298:334    51
   3    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  284:510    82
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  382:266   150
   5    2    3  Maria Uryga            110   +  427:317   160
   6    3    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  358:301   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  5  Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  311:359    61
   2    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  334:298   152
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  370:354   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   +  352:331   204
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  410:413    82
   6    2    3  Maria Uryga            110   -  323:395    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


  6  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Maria Uryga            110   -  282:367    60
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  311:436    61
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  282:327    82
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  315:438   104
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.75


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Maria Uryga            110   -  275:410    60
   3    3    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  354:370    51
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  266:382    52
   5    4    2  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  289:292    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.00


  8  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  510:284   152
   4    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  327:282   150
   5    3    5  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  413:410   151
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  339:470   104
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.25