Numer turnieju: 685
Data: 18 sierpnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2624  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2481  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2382  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              2288  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2286  4.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2239  4.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2189  3.0
  8.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków              1723  3.0
  9.Maria Uryga             113 Kraków              1887  2.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2251  2.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2199  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              1905  1.5
 13.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              1843  1.5
 14.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz            670  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1144  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             161 (160.94)   2736 / 17 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             155 (154.56)  15456 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               150 (149.56)   8076 / 54 
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (148.20)  14820 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.04)  14204 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.26)  14026 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.84)  13984 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.46)  13846 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.50)  13150 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.19)  13019 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (128.37)  12837 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.94)   2031 / 16 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.80)  12480 / 100
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.76)  12076 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.61)  12061 / 100
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.51)  11051 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             106 (106.20)   1593 / 15 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 26  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.53)   9950 / 98 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.08)  10108 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 93.69)   2998 / 32 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.31)   5610 / 65 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.61)   8561 / 100
 31  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              85 ( 84.72)   1525 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 33  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 34  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 14  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 15  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 16  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 17  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 36  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 46  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 48  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 67  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 68  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 70  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 71  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 72  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 74  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 75  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 76  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 79  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 80  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 82  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 83  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 85  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 89  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 90  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 91  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 93  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 95  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 97  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 98  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
100  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
101  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
103  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
104  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
105  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
108  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
112  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
113  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
115  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
116  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
118  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
119  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
120  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
122  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
125  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
126  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
128  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
129  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
130  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
133  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
137  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
138  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
139  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
140  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
141  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
142  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
144  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
146  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
147  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
149  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
150  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
151  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
154  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
155  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
156  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
158  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
159  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
160  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
161  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
162  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
163  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
164  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
165  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
166  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
168  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
169  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
171  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
172  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
173  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
175  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
176  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
182  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
183  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
184  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
185  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
186  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
187  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
188  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
189  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
190  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
191  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
193  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
194  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
196  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
197  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
201  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
203  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
204  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
205  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
206  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
207  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
208  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
209  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
210  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
211  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
215  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
216  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
217  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
218  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
219  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
220  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
221  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
222  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  397:427    75
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  468:359   181
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  451:359   190
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  439:379   178
   5    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  452:388   189
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  417:407   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  374:353   171
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  433:296   189
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  359:451    97
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  333:362    90
   5    5   10  Maria Uryga            113   +  459:257   163
   6    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  424:318   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  415:324   171
   2    3   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  421:337   152
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  399:400    78
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  362:333   190
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  477:325   175
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  407:417    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.83


  4  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            113   +  418:317   163
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  296:433    90
   3    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  446:283   150
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  375:350   181
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  388:452    97
   6    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  363:321   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  5  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  405:323   160
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  359:468    97
   3    4   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  444:238   152
   4    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  350:375    89
   5    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  339:372    71
   6    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  354:383    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.83


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  389:309   153
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  369:320   175
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  400:399   190
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  379:439    97
   5    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  319:355    71
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  383:354   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  427:397   197
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  320:369    78
   3    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  513:277   153
   4    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  309:447    71
   5    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  325:477    90
   6    5   15  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  305:363    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  353:374    90
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  287:442    71
   3    7   15  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  487:262   150
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  369:339   153
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  372:339   181
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  321:363    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  9  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  324:415    90
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  442:287   171
   3    3   10  Maria Uryga            113   +  402:316   163
   4    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  447:309   175
   5    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  355:319   178
   6    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  318:424    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


 10  Maria Uryga             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  317:418    89
   2    7   15  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  349:303   150
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  316:402    71
   4    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  348:305   152
   5    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  257:459    90
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.40


 11  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  323:405    81
   2    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  347:305   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  309:389    78
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  277:513    75
   4    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  339:369    71
   5    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  408:309   150
   6    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  272:403    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.20


 13  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  337:421    90
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  238:444    81
   4    6   10  Maria Uryga            113   -  305:348    63
   5    6   15  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  260:347    50
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  403:272   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.40


 14  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  305:347    60
   3    6    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  283:446    89
   4    7   15  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  247:448    50
   5    7   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  309:408    53
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


 15  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   10  Maria Uryga            113   -  303:349    63
   3    7    8  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  262:487    71
   4    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  448:247   150
   5    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  347:260   152
   6    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  363:305   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.20