Numer turnieju: 686
Data: 25 sierpnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2232  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków              2532  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2395  3.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2143  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              1305  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              2103  2.5
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2095  2.5
  8.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           1853  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2311  2.0
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     142 Kraków              1053  1.0
 11.Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków               362  1.0
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1810  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             155 (154.56)  15456 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               150 (149.56)   8076 / 54 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.97)  14697 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.61)  14261 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (140.46)  14046 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.84)  13984 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.68)  13868 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (134.36)  13436 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.37)  12937 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (128.37)  12837 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.94)   2031 / 16 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (125.44)  12544 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.76)  12076 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.55)  11055 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.53)   9950 / 98 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.45)  10045 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 93.69)   2998 / 32 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.03)   6022 / 70 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.61)   8561 / 100
 29  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              85 ( 84.72)   1525 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.55)   1634 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             107 (107.30)   1073 / 10 
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 40  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 41  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 42  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 44  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 48  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 49  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 50  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 51  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 52  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 55  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 56  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 57  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 58  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 59  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 60  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 61  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 64  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 65  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 66  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 68  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 69  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 70  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 71  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 73  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 74  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 75  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 77  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 78  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 80  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 81  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 82  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 83  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 84  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 85  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 86  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 87  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 89  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 92  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 93  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 95  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 96  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 97  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 98  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
100  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
101  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
102  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
104  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
105  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
107  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
108  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
109  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
110  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
112  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
113  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
114  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
115  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
116  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
117  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
118  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
120  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
121  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
122  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
123  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
125  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
126  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
127  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
128  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
129  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
130  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
133  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
134  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
135  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
137  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
138  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
139  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
140  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
142  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
143  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
144  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
146  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
147  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
150  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
151  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
152  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
153  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
154  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
155  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
156  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
158  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
159  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
160  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
162  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
163  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
164  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
165  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
170  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
173  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
174  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
175  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
176  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
177  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
178  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
179  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
180  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
181  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
182  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
183  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
185  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
186  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
188  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
189  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
190  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
191  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
194  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
195  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
197  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
198  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
200  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
201  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
202  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
203  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
204  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
205  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
206  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
207  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
208  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
209  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
210  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
211  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
212  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
213  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
214  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
215  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
216  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
217  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
218  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
219  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
220  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
221  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
222  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  312:421    75
   2    4    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  425:312   150
   3    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  279:360    82
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  373:378    90
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  390:327   161
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  364:358   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  390:364   171
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  295:488    88
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  412:402   175
   4    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  378:373   198
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  383:373   180
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  374:337   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  444:275   151
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  488:295   190
   3    1    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  515:325   180
   4    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  310:402    82
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  438:397   175
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  337:374    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  4  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  493:298   150
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  417:378   175
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  325:515    88
   4    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  426:326   161
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  373:383    90
   6    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  361:362    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  421:312   198
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  378:417    80
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  402:412    90
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  355:342   151
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  397:438    88
   6    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  358:364    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  364:390    90
   2    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  294:543    82
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  301:365    51
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  383:283   150
   6    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  453:290   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.60


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  275:444    88
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  369:442    61
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  365:301   171
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  342:355    75
   5    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    142   +  371:332   192
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   =  381:381   111
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


  8  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  298:493    80
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  312:425    98
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    142   -  327:415    92
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  283:383    71
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  290:453    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


  9  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  442:369   151
   3    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    142   +  377:306   192
   4    2    4  Artur Irzyk            130   -  326:426    80
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  327:390    98
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   =  381:381   101
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.40


 10  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  543:294   171
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  360:279   198
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  402:310   188
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 185.67


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  306:377    61
   4    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  415:327   150
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  332:371    51
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.33


 12  Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    4  Artur Irzyk            130   +  362:361   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.00