Numer turnieju: 687
Data: 1 września 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             155 Łęczna              2801  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              2558  5.0
  3.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków              2164  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2477  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2110  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2097  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              2014  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              2173  2.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              1922  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1696  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             154 (154.35)  15435 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               150 (149.56)   8076 / 54 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.11)  14511 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.61)  14261 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (140.46)  14046 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             140 (140.44)  14044 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.84)  13984 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (130.87)  13087 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.37)  12937 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (128.37)  12837 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.94)   2031 / 16 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (125.02)  12502 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.76)  12076 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 20  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.65)  11165 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (101.42)  10142 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.45)  10045 / 100
 26  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków              96 ( 95.92)   2302 / 24 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   2496 / 27 
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.95)   6760 / 76 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.17)   8317 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             162 (161.67)    970 / 6  
 35  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 36  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 37  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             118 (118.20)    591 / 5  
 43  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              98 ( 97.60)    488 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 48  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 11  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 12  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 13  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 14  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 15  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 16  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 17  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 20  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 21  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 24  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 25  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 26  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 27  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 28  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 29  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 33  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 35  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 36  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 46  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 47  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 48  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 64  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 67  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 68  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 70  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 71  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 72  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 74  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 75  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 76  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 79  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 80  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 81  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 82  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 83  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 84  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 85  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 89  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 90  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 91  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 93  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 94  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 95  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 96  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 97  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 98  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
100  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
101  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
103  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
104  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
105  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
108  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
111  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
112  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
113  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
115  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
116  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
118  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
119  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
120  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
122  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
125  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
126  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
128  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
129  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
130  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
133  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
134  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
137  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
138  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
139  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
140  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
141  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
142  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
144  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
146  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
147  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
149  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
150  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
151  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
153  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
154  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
155  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
156  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
158  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
159  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
160  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
161  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
162  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
163  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
164  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
165  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
166  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
168  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
169  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
171  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
172  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
173  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
175  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
176  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
177  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
182  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
183  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
184  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
185  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
186  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
187  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
188  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
189  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
190  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
191  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
193  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
194  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
195  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
196  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
197  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
198  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
199  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
201  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
203  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
204  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
205  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
206  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
207  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
208  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
209  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
210  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
211  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
215  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
216  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
217  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
218  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
219  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
220  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
221  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
222  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             155 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  525:213   152
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  501:286   150
   3    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  492:266   161
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  404:427    89
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  428:395   197
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  451:432   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  372:385    50
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  386:432    89
   3    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  511:273   184
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  399:350   175
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            155   -  395:428   105
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  414:369   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  426:178   150
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  432:386   197
   3    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  428:291   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            155   +  427:404   205
   5    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  413:357   184
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            155   -  432:451   105
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  359:355   150
   2    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  310:370    61
   3    4    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  362:361   150
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  350:399    97
   5    5    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  360:304   152
   6    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  369:414    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  5  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            155   -  213:525   105
   2    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  353:422    50
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  400:271   150
   4    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  275:470    84
   5    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  304:360    75
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  377:275   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.33


  6  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  385:372   197
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            155   -  286:501   105
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  361:362    75
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  361:308   150
   5    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  357:353   161
   6    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  264:413    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  178:426    89
   2    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  339:404    84
   3    5    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  271:400    52
   4    4    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  308:361    50
   5    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  325:346    50
   6    5    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  275:377    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.83


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  355:359    75
   2    4    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  422:353   152
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  291:428    89
   4    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  337:253   161
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  346:325   150
   6    2    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  413:264   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  9  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  427:281   184
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  370:310   175
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            155   -  266:492   105
   4    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  253:337    50
   5    4    6  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  353:357    50
   6    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  428:388   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


 10  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  281:427    61
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  404:339   150
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  273:511    97
   4    5    5  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  470:275   152
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  357:413    89
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  388:428    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67