Numer turnieju: 688
Data: 8 września 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2620  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków              2587  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           140 Kraków              2548  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna              2279  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2243  4.0
  6.Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków              2023  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1909  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1836  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2251  1.5
 10.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1922  1.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków              1881  1.5
 12.Ewa Bębenek             100 Węgrzce_Wielkie      192  0.0
 13.Dorota Malina           100 Kraków               181  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             154 (154.18)  15418 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               148 (147.52)   7081 / 48 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.09)  14509 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.61)  14261 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             142 (142.32)  14232 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (140.46)  14046 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.84)  13984 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             130 (129.62)  12962 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.70)  12870 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (128.37)  12837 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (127.52)  12752 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (123.78)  12378 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.76)  12076 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          114 (113.69)  11369 / 100
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.54)  10154 / 100
 24  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             101 (101.33)   3040 / 30 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.45)  10045 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   2496 / 27 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.95)   7205 / 81 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.65)   8365 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 36  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 39  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 49  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     75 ( 75.00)     75 / 1  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 52  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 40  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 41  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 42  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 43  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 45  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 49  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 50  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 51  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 52  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 53  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 58  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 59  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 61  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 62  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 65  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 66  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 67  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 69  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 70  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 71  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 72  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 74  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 76  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 78  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 79  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 80  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 82  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 83  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 84  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 88  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 89  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 91  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 97  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 98  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 99  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
100  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
102  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
103  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
104  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
106  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
107  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
110  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
111  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
112  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
115  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
116  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
117  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
123  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
124  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
125  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
127  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
128  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
139  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
144  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
145  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
148  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
149  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
150  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
152  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
153  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
154  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
155  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
156  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
159  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
160  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
161  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
162  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
164  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
165  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
167  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
172  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
175  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
176  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
177  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
178  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
179  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
180  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
181  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
182  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
183  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
184  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
185  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
186  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
187  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
188  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
189  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
191  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
192  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
197  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
198  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
200  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
201  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
202  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
203  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
211  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
215  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
216  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
217  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
218  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
219  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
220  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
221  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
222  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
223  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
224  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
225  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  381:296   162
   2    2    4  Artur Irzyk            129   -  410:488    79
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  358:366    95
   4    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  418:392   175
   5    3    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  388:375   150
   6    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  324:313   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  498:326   151
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   +  429:311   190
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            154   +  366:358   204
   4    1    4  Artur Irzyk            129   +  504:343   179
   5    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  409:423    81
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   +  414:335   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  420:354   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  311:429    95
   3    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  437:370   175
   4    2    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  555:204   162
   5    2    4  Artur Irzyk            129   +  490:350   179
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  335:414    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  4  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  483:235   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            154   +  488:410   204
   3    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  535:268   181
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  343:504    95
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   -  350:490    90
   6    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  388:347   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.17


  5  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  296:381   104
   2    5    6  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  348:334   151
   3    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  370:337   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   -  204:555    90
   5    4    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  290:369    50
   6    4    6  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  401:254   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  6  Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  326:498    95
   2    5    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  334:348    62
   3    4    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  258:329    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  409:367   175
   6    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  254:401    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.80


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   -  354:420    90
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  334:281   150
   3    4    6  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  329:258   151
   4    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  324:343    81
   5    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  369:290   162
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  313:324   104
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  8  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            129   -  235:483    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  337:370    62
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  330:278   150
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  375:388   104
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  345:347    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  306:425    81
   2    4    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   -  281:334    50
   3    6   12  Dorota Malina          100   +  324:181   150
   4    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  278:330    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  347:345   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.20


 10  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  425:306   150
   2    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  437:356   175
   3    1    4  Artur Irzyk            129   -  268:535    79
   4    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         100   +  343:324   150
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  423:409   195
   6    2    4  Artur Irzyk            129   -  347:388    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  356:437    81
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          140   -  370:437    90
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            154   -  392:418   104
   5    5    6  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  367:409    51
   6    6   13  Ewa Bębenek            100   +  466:192   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.20


 12  Dorota Malina           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  181:324    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 13  Ewa Bębenek             100 Węgrzce_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  192:466    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00