Numer turnieju: 69
Data: 15 kwietnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków              2568  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2341  5.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        106 Kraków              2431  4.0
  4.Paweł Jędryka           114 Tarnów              2401  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2250  4.0
  6.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2370  3.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           109 Kraków              2322  3.0
  8.Iwona Baran             130 Kraków              2252  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Wilk           110 Kraków              2223  3.0
 10.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              1706  3.0
 11.Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów          2036  2.5
 12.Bożena Matysiak         111 Kraków              2329  2.0
 13.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              2169  2.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              1520  2.0
 15.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              1979  1.5
 16.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1841  1.5
 17.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2000  1.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.07)   8404 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             138 (138.20)   8292 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          132 (131.57)   7894 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             130 (129.83)   7790 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.03)   7682 / 60 
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.85)   6336 / 52 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             122 (121.67)   7300 / 60 
  9  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             120 (119.92)   7195 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.75)   7185 / 60 
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.72)   7123 / 60 
 12  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             113 (112.85)   6771 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.60)   6696 / 60 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             111 (110.55)   6633 / 60 
 16  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             110 (109.58)   6575 / 60 
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.43)   6446 / 60 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             103 (102.70)   6162 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              99 ( 98.66)   3157 / 32 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               87 ( 86.80)   5208 / 60 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 36  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           80 ( 80.19)   1283 / 16 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.20)    511 / 5  
 48  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 49  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 50  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 51  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 54  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 57  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 59  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  543:309   164
   2    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  390:314   167
   3    1   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   +  353:344   159
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  354:460    85
   5    2    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  324:313   180
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   +  377:356   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  2  Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  392:310   163
   2    3    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  457:322   180
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  468:385   173
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  460:354   190
   5    1    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  435:325   164
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  356:377    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


  3  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   +  483:338   161
   2    2   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   -  385:466    59
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  375:354   173
   4    3    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  367:455    80
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  406:298   167
   6    2   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  354:379    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  4  Iwona Baran             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   +  397:369   160
   2    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  322:457    85
   3    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   +  402:317   156
   4    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  455:367   181
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  313:324    90
   6    3    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  363:405    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   -  353:487    59
   2    6   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  469:364   150
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  354:375    81
   4    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   +  410:358   161
   5    5   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   -  340:351    60
   6    6   17  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  243:351    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.33


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   +  375:373   156
   2    4   15  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  325:300   150
   3    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  385:468    85
   4    4    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  435:557    64
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.75


  7  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  503:352   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  314:390    90
   3    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   +  381:346   161
   4    2   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   +  361:328   159
   5    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  298:406    81
   6    4   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   +  393:378   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


  8  Paweł Jędryka           114 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  309:543    90
   2    8   17  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  377:331   167
   3    6   15  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  428:285   150
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  557:435   173
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  325:435    85
   6    3    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  405:363   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  9  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  310:392    85
   2    7   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   -  279:461    61
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  394:427    56
   5    8   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  397:342   150
   6    7   15  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  299:480    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.40


 10  Bożena Matysiak         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  338:483    81
   2    7    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  461:279   163
   3    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  346:381    67
   4    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  358:410    73
   5    6   15  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  482:314   150
   6    5   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   -  344:386    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


 11  Grzegorz Wilk           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  369:397    80
   2    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  331:421    56
   3    8   17  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  437:263   167
   4    6   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  357:320   150
   5    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  351:340   173
   6    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  378:393    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Tomasz Ciejka           109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  487:353   173
   2    2    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  466:385   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  344:353    90
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  328:361    67
   5    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  311:514    56
   6    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   +  386:344   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  373:375    73
   2    5   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   +  421:331   160
   3    5    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  317:402    80
   4    7    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  427:394   163
   5    4   12  Tomasz Ciejka          109   +  514:311   159
   6    2    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  379:354   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  352:503    67
   2    6    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  364:469    73
   3    7   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  371:310   150
   4    6   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   -  320:357    60
   5    7   17  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  288:371    67
   6    8   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  305:400    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.83


 15  Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  357:227   150
   2    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  300:325    73
   3    6    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  285:428    64
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        111   -  314:482    61
   6    7    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  480:299   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.20


 16  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  227:357    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  310:371    50
   4    8   17  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  262:390    67
   5    8    9  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  342:397    63
   6    8   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  400:305   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 17  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    8  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  331:377    64
   3    8   11  Grzegorz Wilk          110   -  263:437    60
   4    8   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  390:262   150
   5    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  371:288   150
   6    6    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  351:243   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.40