Numer turnieju: 690
Data: 22 września 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2432  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna              2351  4.0
  3.Piotr Potoczek          114 Nowy_Sącz           2134  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków              2052  4.0
  5.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      143 Łódź                2357  3.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków              2231  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2096  2.5
  8.Maria Uryga             113 Kraków              1907  2.5
  9.Ewa Dunikowska          106 Kraków              2041  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1612  1.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              1591  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             153 (153.09)  15309 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.75)  14575 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.61)  14261 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               142 (141.68)   8501 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.84)  13984 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  8  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.28)  12860 / 93 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.82)  13182 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.98)  12998 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (128.37)  12837 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (127.52)  12752 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.84)  12184 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.76)  12076 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (115.67)  11567 / 100
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.38)   7574 / 68 
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.37)   2078 / 19 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             104 (104.14)   5311 / 51 
 23  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             104 (103.90)   4260 / 41 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (100.76)  10076 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.03)  10003 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   2496 / 27 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 88.00)   7480 / 85 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.64)   8464 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 36  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 39  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 49  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     75 ( 75.00)     75 / 1  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 52  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 26  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 27  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  400:408    72
   2    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  442:338   179
   3    2    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   +  412:377   164
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  342:428    96
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:293   150
   6    2    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   +  375:363   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   +  384:315   164
   2    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   +  394:302   193
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  492:372   172
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  428:342   203
   5    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  362:439    80
   6    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  372:347   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.33


  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      143 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  481:311   163
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  302:394    96
   3    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  486:447   152
   4    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  345:394    80
   5    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  380:329   179
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  363:375   103
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  414:310   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  338:442   103
   3    4    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  462:270   163
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  363:281   172
   5    2    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   -  329:380    93
   6    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  325:342    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  408:400   203
   2    3    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  348:328   156
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  372:492    96
   4    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  281:363    79
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    7  Maria Uryga            113   -  387:393    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.40


  6  Piotr Potoczek          114 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  315:384    96
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  333:281   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  377:412   103
   4    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  399:378   156
   5    4   11  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  368:334   152
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  342:325   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  7  Maria Uryga             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   -  311:481    93
   2    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  292:389    80
   3    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  270:462    79
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  341:321   156
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  393:387   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  8  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  310:414    79
   2    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  281:333    64
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  428:246   152
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  293:380   103
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.50


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  328:348    72
   3    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  284:483    80
   4    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  378:399    64
   5    5    7  Maria Uryga            113   -  321:341    63
   6    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  430:264   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.20


 10  Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  389:292   163
   3    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   +  483:284   156
   4    2    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   +  394:345   193
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  439:362   196
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  347:372    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.80


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     143   -  447:486    93
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  246:428    50
   5    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         114   -  334:368    64
   6    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         106   -  264:430    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.75