Numer turnieju: 692
Data: 6 października 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2549  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2342  5.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2333  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków              2333  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2350  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna              2290  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2251  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             111 Kraków              2093  3.0
  9.Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków              2046  3.0
 10.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              2100  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          116 Nowy_Sącz           1063  2.0
 12.Paweł Brylski           104 Kraków              2012  1.5
 13.Beata Pasternak         100 Kraków              1420  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              1661  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (149.88)  14988 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.38)  14438 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.61)  14261 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               142 (141.68)   8501 / 60 
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.08)  13908 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.02)  12095 / 87 
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.29)  13029 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             129 (129.29)  12929 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.12)  12912 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.93)  12793 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (126.11)  12611 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             119 (118.74)  11874 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          117 (116.85)  11685 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.71)   7732 / 68 
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.38)  11238 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             111 (111.05)   2332 / 21 
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             108 (107.98)   5615 / 52 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.04)   5714 / 56 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 (100.25)  10025 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.85)   9985 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   2496 / 27 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 88.00)   7480 / 85 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.64)   8464 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 36  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 39  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 40  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              75 ( 75.17)    451 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 43  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 45  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 46  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 49  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 40  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 41  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 42  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 43  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 45  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 49  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 50  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 51  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 52  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 53  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 58  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 59  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 61  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 62  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 65  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 66  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 67  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 69  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 70  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 71  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 72  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 74  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 76  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 78  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 79  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 80  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 82  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 83  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 84  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 88  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 89  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 91  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 97  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 98  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 99  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
100  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
102  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
103  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
104  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
106  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
107  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
110  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
111  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
112  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
115  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
116  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
117  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
123  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
124  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
125  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
127  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
128  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
139  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
144  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
145  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
148  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
149  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
150  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
152  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
153  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
154  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
155  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
156  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
159  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
160  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
161  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
162  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
164  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
165  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
167  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
172  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
175  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
176  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
177  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
178  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
179  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
180  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
181  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
182  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
183  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
184  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
185  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
186  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
187  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
188  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
189  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
191  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
192  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
197  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
198  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
200  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
201  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
202  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
203  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
211  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
215  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
216  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
217  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
218  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
219  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
220  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
221  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
222  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
223  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
224  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
225  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             153 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  400:366   171
   2    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  348:403    80
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  372:344   150
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  404:416    94
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  404:458    73
   6    4    8  Maria Uryga            111   +  362:329   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   +  450:250   166
   2    2   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  295:405    80
   3    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  491:295   157
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  416:404   203
   5    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  446:372   180
   6    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  451:309   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            111   +  498:348   161
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  403:348   203
   3    1   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  421:370   180
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  330:328   173
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  372:446    94
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  309:451    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  442:261   157
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  402:340   171
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  326:427    73
   4    3   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   +  459:283   180
   5    2   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  364:391    50
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  357:376    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  353:325   152
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  400:253   150
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  427:326   178
   4    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  328:330    80
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            153   +  458:404   203
   6    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  376:357   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  6  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  366:400   103
   2    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  340:402    78
   3    6    8  Maria Uryga            111   -  358:373    61
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  297:464    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  7  Piotr Potoczek          116 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  250:450    94
   2    6   13  Paweł Brylski          104   +  442:316   154
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  371:359   152
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


  8  Maria Uryga             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  348:498    80
   2    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  293:326    57
   3    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  373:358   171
   4    6   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  325:280   150
   5    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  425:411   152
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  329:362   103
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  9  Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  261:442    78
   2    5    8  Maria Uryga            111   +  326:293   161
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  295:491    94
   4    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  323:345    52
   5    6   13  Paweł Brylski          104   +  388:271   154
   6    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  453:281   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  325:353    73
   2    7   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  379:202   150
   3    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   -  359:371    66
   4    4    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  345:323   157
   5    5    8  Maria Uryga            111   -  411:425    61
   6    5    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  281:453    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  450:180   150
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  253:400    73
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            153   -  344:372   103
   4    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  464:297   171
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  391:364   178
   6    3   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  349:377    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


 12  Beata Pasternak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  180:450    50
   2    7   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  202:379    52
   3    7   13  Paweł Brylski          104   +  335:301   154
   4    6    8  Maria Uryga            111   -  280:325    61
   5    4   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  193:533    80
   6    6   13  Paweł Brylski          104   -  230:486    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.17


 13  Paweł Brylski           104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         130   -  338:365    80
   2    6    7  Piotr Potoczek         116   -  316:442    66
   3    7   12  Beata Pasternak        100   -  301:335    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    9  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  271:388    57
   6    6   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  486:230   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.60


 14  Tomasz Lempart          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Paweł Brylski          104   +  365:338   154
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  405:295   194
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  370:421    80
   4    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  283:459    78
   5    4   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  533:193   150
   6    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  377:349   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33