Numer turnieju: 696
Data: 3 listopada 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2742  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2577  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2457  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2208  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2319  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              2208  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          122 Nowy_Sącz           2025  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2069  2.0
  9.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1865  2.0
 10.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            1285  2.0
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              1868  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1480  1.5
 13.Ewa Dunikowska          105 Kraków              1940  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.17)  14717 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.17)  14517 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.28)  14028 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (139.43)  13943 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.43)   7529 / 54 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.22)   9606 / 69 
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.96)  13296 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.12)  12912 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (129.01)  12901 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (123.47)  12347 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
 16  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          120 (119.93)  11993 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (118.06)  11806 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.71)   7732 / 68 
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             111 (111.05)   2332 / 21 
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             103 (102.91)   7718 / 75 
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             103 (102.79)  10279 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.85)   9985 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 99.22)   4862 / 49 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   2496 / 27 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 86.66)   8666 / 100
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.71)   8471 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 34  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 36  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 39  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 40  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              75 ( 75.17)    451 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 43  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (133.25)    533 / 4  
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 45  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 46  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 49  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 26  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 27  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   +  569:258   172
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  408:392   181
   3    2   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  515:429   195
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  432:313   185
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  414:412   171
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  404:509    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.83


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  487:291   155
   2    2   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  551:456   195
   3    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  384:350   184
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  313:432    96
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  333:330   181
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  509:404   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.83


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  347:328   153
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  455:360   175
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  350:384    85
   4    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  396:436    71
   5    3   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  393:464    93
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  378:340   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  383:287   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  392:408    96
   3    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  347:318   155
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  402:265   175
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  330:333    85
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  354:320   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  384:303   150
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  360:455    84
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  360:282   150
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  265:402    81
   5    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  360:401    95
   6    4    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  340:378    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  6  Piotr Potoczek          122 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  258:569    96
   2    6    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  332:389    71
   3    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  376:301   150
   4    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  307:382    95
   5    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  395:310   155
   6    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  357:307   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  7  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  302:374    95
   2    6    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   +  389:332   172
   3    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  349:289   153
   4    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  436:396   184
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  412:414    96
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  320:354    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  291:487    85
   2    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  373:293   153
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  318:347    81
   4    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  338:349    50
   5    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   -  310:395    72
   6    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  310:337    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.83


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  328:347    84
   2    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   -  293:373    55
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  289:349    71
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  351:260   150
   6    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   -  307:357    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  287:383    81
   2    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  341:315   150
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  282:360    75
   4    5   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  270:548    93
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.75


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  303:384    75
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  315:341    50
   3    6    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   -  301:376    72
   4    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  349:338   155
   5    6    9  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  260:351    53
   6    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  337:310   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.33


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  374:302   171
   2    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  456:551    85
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  429:515    96
   4    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         122   +  382:307   172
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  401:360   175
   6    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  415:273   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.67


 13  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  548:270   150
   5    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  464:393   184
   6    2   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  273:415    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00