Numer turnieju: 699
Data: 24 listopada 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              2451  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2435  5.0
  3.Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków              2305  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2402  3.5
  5.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków              2370  3.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków              2288  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2118  3.0
  8.Ewa Dunikowska          105 Kraków              2027  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków              2315  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1877  2.0
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              1933  1.5
 12.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              1993  1.0
 13.Piotr Potoczek          120 Nowy_Sącz            679  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.19)  14619 / 100
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.78)  14378 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.21)  14321 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.76)  14076 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.44)  10798 / 78 
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               137 (136.73)   6563 / 48 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (133.40)  13340 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (132.75)  13275 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.70)  12970 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.43)  12743 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             124 (123.55)  12355 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (122.87)  12287 / 100
 16  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          120 (120.12)  12012 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.85)  11785 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (114.43)   2632 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.71)   7732 / 68 
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             107 (106.54)   9269 / 87 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.93)  10593 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (102.03)  10203 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 99.21)   4167 / 42 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.79)   2996 / 33 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.08)   8608 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.94)   8594 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             109 (108.67)   1304 / 12 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    803 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 36  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 37  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 47  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 48  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 49  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 51  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 52  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 13  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 14  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 15  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 16  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 17  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 18  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 19  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 20  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 22  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 23  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 24  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 29  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 30  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 31  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 37  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 38  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 39  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 40  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 42  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 43  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 45  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 46  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 48  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 49  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 50  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 51  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 53  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 59  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 65  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 66  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 67  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 68  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 71  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 72  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 73  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 74  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 75  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 76  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 78  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 79  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 80  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 83  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 84  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 85  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 86  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 87  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 89  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
148  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
150  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
151  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
153  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
154  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
155  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
156  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
157  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
158  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
159  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
160  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
162  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
163  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
164  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
165  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
166  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
167  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
168  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
169  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
170  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
172  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
173  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
175  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
176  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
179  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
180  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
186  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
187  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
188  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
189  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
190  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
191  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
192  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
193  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
194  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
195  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
196  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
197  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
198  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
200  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
201  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
203  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
205  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
207  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
208  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
209  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
210  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
211  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
212  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
213  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
214  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
215  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
216  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
217  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
218  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
219  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
220  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
221  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
222  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
223  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
224  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
225  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
226  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  395:361   170
   2    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  368:357   174
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  348:470    86
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  427:393   175
   5    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  397:340   190
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  500:363   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.50


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  412:361   155
   2    4    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  376:346   179
   3    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  470:348   192
   4    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  406:383   190
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  424:386   175
   6    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  363:500    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.83


  3  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  374:448    55
   2    4    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  346:376    86
   3    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  416:311   179
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  492:218   150
   5    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  396:299   155
   6    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  346:351    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  423:292   152
   2    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  319:426    90
   3    5    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  311:416    79
   4    5   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  440:280   150
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  360:362    55
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  435:349   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.83


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  373:370   150
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  413:275   155
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  401:455    90
   4    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  393:427    92
   5    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  386:424    86
   6    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  349:435    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


  6  Agnieszka Walas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  449:369   150
   2    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  357:368    92
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  419:315   155
   4    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   -  317:359    55
   5    4   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  412:291   150
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  351:346   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  7  Piotr Potoczek          120 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  361:395    92
   2    5   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  318:317   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  361:412    86
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  407:286   150
   3    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  352:330   152
   4    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   +  359:317   174
   5    3    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  299:396    79
   6    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  249:498    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  448:374   179
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  275:413    75
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  315:419    74
   4    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  338:370    52
   5    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  362:360   179
   6    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  292:423    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   -  330:352    55
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  370:338   155
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  332:346    50
   6    6   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  309:403    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.80


 11  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  370:373    75
   2    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         120   -  317:318    70
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  332:346    50
   4    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  280:440    79
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  291:412    74
   6    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  403:309   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.33


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        124   -  369:449    74
   2    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   -  286:407    55
   3    6   11  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  346:332   150
   4    4    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  218:492    79
   5    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  346:332   152
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  312:380    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17


 13  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  426:319   179
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         125   +  455:401   175
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  383:406    86
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  340:397    92
   6    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         105   +  498:249   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.40