Numer turnieju: 7
Data: 17 października 2002

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          110 Sandomierz          2242  5.0
  2.Wojciech Więcek         108 Kraków              2159  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna              2438  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Matysiak       108 Kraków              2047  4.0
  5.Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków              1969  3.0
  6.Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków              1832  2.5
  7.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              1607  2.0
  8.Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane            1653  1.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         109 Kraków              1210  1.0
 10.Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost           1155  1.0
 11.Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała        376  1.0
 12.Robert Włodarczyk       100 Wrocław             1364  0.5
 13.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków               557  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             123 (122.71)   5031 / 41 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (115.88)   2897 / 25 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         116 (115.64)   3816 / 33 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             111 (110.66)   4537 / 41 
  5  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          106 (105.75)   2961 / 28 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             105 (104.66)   3035 / 29 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             102 (102.14)   3779 / 37 
  9  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              98 ( 98.23)   2947 / 30 
 10  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków              87 ( 87.14)   1830 / 21 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13  Lech Rawski              Kraków              56 ( 56.25)    450 / 8  
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 16  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 17  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      159 (159.00)    159 / 1  

 

    1  Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  471:376   157
   2    1    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   -  360:365    58
   3    2    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  434:287   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   +  374:373   160
   5    1   13  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  394:345   150
   6    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  405:454    58


  2  Justyna Fugiel          110 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  402:300   153
   2    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   +  305:303   158
   3    1    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   +  355:339   158
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  373:374    73
   5    3   12  Iwona Baran            100   +  412:298   150
   6    2   13  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  395:385   150


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Renata Kowalska        100   -  253:376    50
   2    5   11  Lech Rawski            100   +  344:274   150
   3    4   13  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  306:448    50
   4    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  307:407    53
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  4  Wojciech Więcek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  403:293   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   +  365:360   173
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  339:355    60
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   +  330:265   158
   5    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  400:252   153
   6    3   12  Iwona Baran            100   +  322:248   150


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Robert Włodarczyk      100   +  311:297   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  303:305    60
   3    3    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  424:396   157
   4    2    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   -  265:330    58
   5    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  290:275   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   +  454:405   173


  6  Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  376:471    73
   2    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  383:366   153
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  396:424    58
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  7  Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  300:402    60
   2    3    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  366:383    57
   3    5   10  Robert Włodarczyk      100   +  307:257   150
   4    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  407:307   159
   5    2    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   -  252:400    58
   6            PAUZA


  8  Renata Kowalska         100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  376:253   159
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  9  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   -  293:403    58
   2    4   10  Robert Włodarczyk      100   +  477:307   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  287:434    73
   4    3   13  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  321:410    50
   5    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  275:290    58
   6            PAUZA


 10  Robert Włodarczyk       100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      108   -  297:311    58
   2    4    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  307:477    50
   3    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  257:307    53
   4    5   12  Iwona Baran            100   -  303:317    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 11  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  274:344    59
   3    6   12  Iwona Baran            100   -  283:420    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  324:381    50
   3    6   11  Lech Rawski            100   +  420:283   150
   4    5   10  Robert Włodarczyk      100   +  317:303   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  298:412    60
   6    3    4  Wojciech Więcek        108   -  248:322    58


 13  Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Iwona Baran            100   +  381:324   150
   3    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  448:306   159
   4    3    9  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  410:321   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  345:394    73
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  385:395    60