Numer turnieju: 70
Data: 22 kwietnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2422  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków              2393  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2404  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         111 Kraków              2238  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków              2208  4.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków              2194  3.0
  7.Iwona Baran             130 Kraków              2190  3.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków              2144  3.0
  9.Marcin Figiel           132 Zawichost           1962  3.0
 10.Paweł Jędryka           120 Tarnów              2184  2.0
 11.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               2144  2.0
 12.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              2093  2.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków              2370  1.0
 14.Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ           1767  1.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.70)   8442 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             139 (139.37)   8362 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          130 (130.40)   7824 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.67)   7600 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (126.62)   7597 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (123.25)   7395 / 60 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.85)   6336 / 52 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.93)   7196 / 60 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.72)   7123 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (117.43)   7046 / 60 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             114 (114.40)   6864 / 60 
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             113 (112.85)   6771 / 60 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.55)   6693 / 60 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.43)   6446 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             106 (106.42)   6385 / 60 
 19  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              99 ( 98.66)   3157 / 32 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków              98 ( 97.88)   5873 / 60 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 89.53)   5372 / 60 
 30  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         102 (102.20)    511 / 5  
 48  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 49  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 50  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 51  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 54  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 57  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 59  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  409:331   170
   2    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   +  378:285   188
   3    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  404:325   178
   4    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  461:330   172
   5    1    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  381:365   180
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  389:394    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.67


  2  Sławomir Kucia          138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  380:273   162
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  285:378    90
   3    5   14  Piotr Majerski         100   +  370:267   150
   4    4   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  526:291   150
   5    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   +  438:358   172
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  394:389   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.33


  3  Marcin Figiel           132 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   -  355:406    61
   2    7   14  Piotr Majerski         100   -  286:351    50
   3    7    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  316:308   162
   4    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  377:332   153
   5    5   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  223:419    50
   6    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  405:372   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.83


  4  Iwona Baran             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  370:387    60
   2    6    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  412:349   162
   3    3   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   +  388:254   161
   4    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  369:358   178
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  365:381    90
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  286:429    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  5  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  426:406   153
   2    1   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   +  421:377   161
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  325:404    90
   4    2    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  358:369    80
   5    3   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  445:346   160
   6    2    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  429:286   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.33


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  409:384   150
   2    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  369:363   153
   3    2   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  389:367   160
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  330:461    90
   5    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  358:438    88
   6    3   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  353:339   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


  7  Paweł Jędryka           120 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Piotr Majerski         100   +  424:269   150
   2    2   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  356:383    60
   3    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  228:464    70
   4    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   -  321:390    61
   5    6    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  341:362    62
   6    7   14  Piotr Majerski         100   +  514:313   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.17


  8  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  331:409    90
   2    5   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  343:332   150
   3    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  464:228   170
   4    3   11  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  294:322    60
   5    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   -  338:353    61
   6    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  323:422    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


  9  Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  273:380    88
   2    6    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  349:412    80
   3    7    3  Marcin Figiel          132   -  308:316    82
   4    7   14  Piotr Majerski         100   +  480:268   150
   5    6    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  362:341   170
   6    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  422:323   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          132   +  406:355   182
   2    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  377:421    78
   3    3    4  Iwona Baran            130   -  254:388    80
   4    5    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  390:321   170
   5    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  353:338   170
   6    4   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  458:333   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


 11  Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            130   +  387:370   180
   2    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  383:356   170
   3    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  367:389    72
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  322:294   170
   5    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  346:445    78
   6    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  339:353    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  406:426    78
   2    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  363:369    72
   3    6   13  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  362:385    50
   4    6    3  Marcin Figiel          132   -  332:377    82
   5    7   14  Piotr Majerski         100   +  535:299   150
   6    6    3  Marcin Figiel          132   -  372:405    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.67


 13  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      122   -  384:409    72
   2    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  332:343    70
   3    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   +  385:362   153
   4    4    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  291:526    88
   5    5    3  Marcin Figiel          132   +  419:223   182
   6    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        111   -  333:458    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


 14  Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   -  269:424    70
   2    7    3  Marcin Figiel          132   +  351:286   182
   3    5    2  Sławomir Kucia         138   -  267:370    88
   4    7    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  268:480    62
   5    7   12  Jerzy Matyasik         103   -  299:535    53
   6    7    7  Paweł Jędryka          120   -  313:514    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.50