Numer turnieju: 700
Data: 1 grudnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów          2560  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2481  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2376  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         118 Kraków              2348  4.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2246  4.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              2359  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              2290  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              2235  3.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2155  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków              2071  2.5
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              2047  2.5
 12.Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków              2109  2.0
 13.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź                2143  1.5
 14.Piotr Potoczek          120 Nowy_Sącz           1905  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno              1091  1.0
 16.Grzegorz Matysiak       100 Kraków               701  1.0
 17.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               699  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.81)  14781 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (146.82)  14682 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             143 (143.08)  14308 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.76)  14076 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.07)  11514 / 84 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (133.99)  13399 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (133.30)  13330 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.43)  12743 / 100
 13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               126 (125.74)   5910 / 47 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (123.05)  12305 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (122.87)  12287 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (117.72)  11772 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.71)   7732 / 68 
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             107 (106.54)   9269 / 87 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.33)  10533 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             103 (103.09)  10309 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.35)   3446 / 34 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.79)   2996 / 33 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.08)   8608 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.94)   8594 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             104 (104.00)   1456 / 14 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    803 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 36  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 37  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 49  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 50  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 51  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 52  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 26  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 27  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  444:231   174
   2    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  391:295   183
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  386:397    93
   4    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  371:345   183
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  315:384    94
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  469:359   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.67


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  437:283   173
   2    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  409:385   180
   3    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  528:299   183
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  375:449    93
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  384:315   196
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  348:422    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  412:294   170
   2    4   15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  485:389   187
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  397:386   196
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  449:375   194
   5    1   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   +  395:388   168
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  422:348   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 184.83


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   -  369:395    68
   2    5   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  409:356   150
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  381:408    83
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  403:284   173
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  433:313   174
   6    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   -  364:399    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


  5  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  376:362   156
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  295:391    96
   3    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  408:381   188
   4    3   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   -  313:359    68
   5    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  455:375   173
   6    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  308:394    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  445:315   152
   2    1   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   +  357:354   168
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  299:528    94
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  345:371    96
   5    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  430:318   170
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  359:469    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   +  341:337   150
   2    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  385:409    94
   3    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  321:468    74
   4    6   17  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  448:425   164
   5    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  357:340   156
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  394:308   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  231:444    96
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  468:321   180
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  390:388   156
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  313:433    88
   6    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  369:385    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.20


  9  Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  283:437    94
   2    8   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  388:380   152
   3    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  331:420    56
   4    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  284:403    88
   5    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  375:455    83
   6    7   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  448:296   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


 10  Piotr Potoczek          120 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  294:412    93
   2    7   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   -  336:364    50
   3    7   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  403:291   152
   4    7   15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  258:530    87
   5    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  318:430    83
   6    7    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  296:448    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.67


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  395:369   188
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  354:357    83
   3    5   15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  453:344   187
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  359:313   183
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  388:395    93
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  399:364   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  362:376    83
   2    6   17  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  395:316   164
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  420:331   173
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  388:390    74
   5    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  340:357    80
   6    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  385:369   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


 13  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  315:445    83
   2    8    9  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  380:388    73
   3    7   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   -  291:403    70
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  396:305   187
   6    6   15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  365:275   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 14  Grzegorz Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  337:341    80
   2    7   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  364:336   170
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


 15  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  389:485    93
   3    5   11  Marcin Ceglarek        118   -  344:453    68
   4    7   10  Piotr Potoczek         120   +  530:258   170
   5    7   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  305:396    52
   6    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  275:365    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


 16  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  356:409    88
   3    8   17  Agnieszka Krupka       114   -  343:350    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 17  Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  316:395    56
   3    8   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  350:343   150
   4    6    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  425:448    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.33