Numer turnieju: 701
Data: 8 grudnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków              2479  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              2461  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2520  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2178  2.5
  5.Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków              1944  2.5
  6.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              1933  2.5
  7.Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz            641  1.0
  8.Grażyna Zawadzka        100 Kraków              1476  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.81)  14781 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.78)  14478 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.58)  14458 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.76)  14076 / 100
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.07)  11514 / 84 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             136 (136.40)  13640 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (133.30)  13330 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.43)  12743 / 100
 13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               126 (125.74)   5910 / 47 
 14  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (122.87)  12287 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.42)  12242 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 17  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          119 (118.95)  11895 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.77)  11877 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.71)   7732 / 68 
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             107 (107.02)   9846 / 92 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.33)  10533 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             104 (104.25)  10425 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.35)   3446 / 34 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.79)   2996 / 33 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.08)   8608 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.94)   8594 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             104 (104.00)   1456 / 14 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    803 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 36  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 37  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 43  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 45  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 46  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 40  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 41  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 42  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 43  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 45  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 49  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 50  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 51  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 52  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 53  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 58  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 59  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 61  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 62  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 64  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 65  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 66  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 67  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 68  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 69  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 70  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 71  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 72  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 73  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 74  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 76  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 78  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 79  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 80  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 82  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 83  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 84  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 88  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 89  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 91  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 97  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 98  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 99  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
100  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
101  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
103  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
104  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
105  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
106  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
107  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
108  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
110  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
111  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
112  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
113  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
115  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
116  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
117  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
118  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
119  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
120  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
121  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
123  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
124  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
125  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
127  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
128  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
139  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
144  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
145  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
148  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
149  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
150  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
152  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
153  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
154  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
155  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
156  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
159  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
160  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
161  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
162  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
164  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
165  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
167  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
172  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
175  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
176  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
177  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
178  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
179  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
180  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
181  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
182  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
183  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
184  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
185  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
186  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
187  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
188  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
189  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
191  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
192  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
196  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
197  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
198  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
200  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
201  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
202  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
203  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
204  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
205  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
206  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
207  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
208  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
209  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
210  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
211  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
212  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
213  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
214  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
215  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
216  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
217  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
218  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
219  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
220  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
221  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
222  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
223  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
224  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
225  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  410:322   168
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  441:309   173
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  339:373    93
   4    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  362:365    84
   5    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  590:218   157
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  378:398    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  2  Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  403:275   157
   2    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  338:326   184
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  373:339   197
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  388:343   173
   5    1    7  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  602:227   153
   6    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  375:472    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  3  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  445:328   153
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  326:338    93
   3    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  435:304   157
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  365:362   197
   5    2    8  Grażyna Zawadzka       100   +  418:265   150
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  472:375   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Grażyna Zawadzka       100   +  469:205   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  309:441    97
   3    2    7  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  359:385    53
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  343:388    93
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  398:378   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  5  Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  322:410    97
   2    4    8  Grażyna Zawadzka       100   +  319:234   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  6  Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  275:403    93
   2    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  376:331   153
   3    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  304:435    84
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  218:590    97
   6    3    8  Grażyna Zawadzka       100   +  471:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.40


  7  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  328:445    84
   2    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  331:376    57
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  385:359   173
   4    3    8  Grażyna Zawadzka       100   +  362:176   150
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  227:602    93
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.40


  8  Grażyna Zawadzka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  205:469    73
   2    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         118   -  234:319    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  176:362    53
   5    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  265:418    84
   6    3    6  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  296:471    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.00