Numer turnieju: 703
Data: 22 grudnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              2354  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2312  4.0
  3.Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków              2222  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             127 Kraków              1810  4.0
  5.Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz           2278  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków              2228  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2209  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2129  2.0
  9.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów              1759  2.0
 10.Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków              1918  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              1284  0.5
 12.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               644  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.97)  14697 / 100
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         142 (142.41)  14241 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.02)  14202 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.30)  13930 / 100
  8  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             139 (139.20)  13920 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.07)  11514 / 84 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.63)  13163 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.25)  12725 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (123.07)  12307 / 100
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               123 (122.63)   5028 / 41 
 15  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.28)  12028 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.91)  11991 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (118.22)  11822 / 100
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (112.74)  11274 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (110.97)   6991 / 63 
 22  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             111 (110.90)  11090 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (105.33)  10533 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             101 (100.78)  10078 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.25)   1604 / 16 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.87)   2996 / 30 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.79)   2996 / 33 
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.08)   8608 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.86)   8586 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (127.14)   1780 / 14 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 32  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    803 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 36  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 37  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 38  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (111.40)    557 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 45  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 46  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 47  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 48  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 52  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 53  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 55  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 91  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 92  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 93  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 95  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 97  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 99  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
102  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
105  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
106  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
107  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
108  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
110  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
114  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
115  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
117  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
118  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
120  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
121  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
124  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
127  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
128  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
130  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
131  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
132  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
134  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
135  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
136  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
139  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
140  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
141  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
142  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
143  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
144  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
145  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
146  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
148  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
149  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
151  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
152  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
153  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
154  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
155  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
156  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
157  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
158  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
160  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
161  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
162  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
163  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
164  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
165  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
166  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
167  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
168  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
170  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
171  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
172  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
173  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
174  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
175  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
177  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
178  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
179  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
184  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
185  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
186  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
187  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
188  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
189  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
190  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
191  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
192  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
193  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
195  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
196  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
198  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
199  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
200  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
203  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
205  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
206  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
207  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
208  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
209  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
210  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
211  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
212  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
213  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
214  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
215  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
216  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
217  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
218  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
219  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
220  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
221  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
222  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
223  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
224  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


    1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  299:483    73
   2    6    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  414:338   183
   3    3   12  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  439:317   150
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  392:278   157
   5    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  271:406    87
   6    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  394:462    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  324:362    71
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  399:356   150
   3    4    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  435:351   152
   4    3   12  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  413:313   150
   5    1   11  Artur Irzyk            127   -  363:382    77
   6    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  378:322   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  3  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  453:323   168
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  434:394   171
   3    1   11  Artur Irzyk            127   -  315:407    77
   4    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  379:354   173
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  406:271   194
   6    1   11  Artur Irzyk            127   +  367:318   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  345:375    57
   2    6    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  338:414    94
   3    6    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   -  301:375    68
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  5  Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  483:299   194
   2    1    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   +  384:347   157
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  329:433    71
   4    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  354:379    87
   5    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   -  266:501    68
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  412:283   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  362:324   191
   2    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  394:434    87
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  433:329   173
   4    1   11  Artur Irzyk            127   -  333:395    77
   5    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  324:363    57
   6    4    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  283:412    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.67


  7  Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  323:453    87
   2    5   12  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  325:376    50
   3    6    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  375:301   183
   4    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  432:294   152
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  501:266   173
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  322:378    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  375:345   183
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  347:384    73
   3    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  397:288   150
   4    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  278:392    94
   5    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  363:324   171
   6    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  462:394   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  9  Waldemar Wypchał        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   11  Artur Irzyk            127   -  303:308    77
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  351:435    91
   4    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   -  294:432    68
   5    5   12  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  380:351   150
   6    5   12  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  290:402    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.20


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  356:399    91
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         107   -  288:397    57
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 11  Artur Irzyk             127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  308:303   152
   3    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  407:315   187
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  395:333   171
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  382:363   191
   6    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  318:367    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.60


 12  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  376:325   168
   3    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  317:439    94
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  313:413    91
   5    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   -  351:380    52
   6    5    9  Waldemar Wypchał       102   +  402:290   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.40