Numer turnieju: 704
Data: 29 grudnia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2676  5.0
  2.Jakub Zaryński          100 Świnoujście         2425  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów          2615  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków              2292  4.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów              2168  4.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2530  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          139 Kraków              2372  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2286  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              2229  3.0
 10.Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków              2100  3.0
 11.Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków              1960  2.5
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2028  2.0
 13.Patrycja Skibska        100 Warszawa            1816  1.5
 14.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1522  1.5
 15.Maria Uryga             113 Kraków              1933  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna               719  1.0
 17.Beata Pasternak         100 Kraków               700  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.47)  14747 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.84)  14284 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             141 (141.27)  14127 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (140.46)  14046 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.30)  13930 / 100
  8  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             138 (138.43)  13843 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.07)  11514 / 84 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.63)  13163 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.25)  12725 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             123 (123.07)  12307 / 100
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               123 (122.63)   5028 / 41 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.24)  12024 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.10)  12010 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (119.45)  11945 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (118.22)  11822 / 100
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             114 (114.16)  11416 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (110.97)   6991 / 63 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (110.45)  11045 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.19)  10719 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.25)   1604 / 16 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 (100.20)   1503 / 15 
 26  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 ( 99.62)   9962 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.79)   2996 / 33 
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              86 ( 86.29)   8629 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.86)   8586 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 31  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.36)   1148 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             131 (131.25)   1050 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 36  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 37  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 39  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 40  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 41  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 42  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 44  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 48  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 49  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 52  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 53  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 57  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 27  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 28  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 37  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 38  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 40  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 41  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 42  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 43  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 45  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 49  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 50  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 51  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 52  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 53  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 58  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 59  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 60  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 61  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 64  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 65  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 66  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 67  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 68  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 69  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 70  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 71  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 73  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 74  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 75  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 76  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 77  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 78  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 79  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 81  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 82  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 83  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 85  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 86  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 87  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 88  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 90  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 93  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 94  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 97  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 98  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 99  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
100  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
102  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
103  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
104  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
106  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
107  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
110  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
111  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
112  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
113  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
115  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
116  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
117  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
123  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
124  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
126  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
127  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
128  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
129  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
130  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
131  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
132  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
134  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
135  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
136  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
138  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
139  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
140  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
141  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
143  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
144  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
145  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
147  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
148  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
149  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
151  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
152  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
153  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
154  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
155  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
156  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
157  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
158  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
159  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
160  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
161  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
163  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
164  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
165  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
166  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
171  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
174  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
175  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
176  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
177  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
178  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
179  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
180  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
181  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
182  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
183  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
184  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
185  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
187  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
188  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
189  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
190  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
191  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
192  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
193  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
196  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
197  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
199  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
200  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
202  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
203  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
204  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
205  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
206  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
207  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
208  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
209  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
210  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
211  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
212  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
213  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
214  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
215  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
216  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
217  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
218  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
219  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
220  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
221  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
222  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
223  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
224  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  435:366   161
   2    3    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  509:261   163
   3    1   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   +  469:377   189
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  354:472    92
   5    2   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  458:363   193
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  451:414   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  455:271   155
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  421:354   192
   3    2   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  479:374   193
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  472:354   197
   5    1   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   -  374:449    50
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  414:451    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  403:250   151
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  354:421    92
   3    4   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  404:530    50
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  530:248   150
   5    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  432:329   170
   6    2   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   -  407:415    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  412:318   150
   2    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  347:380    61
   3    3    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  438:345   163
   4    3   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  349:373    93
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  370:351   155
   6    4   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  313:345    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  314:446    93
   2    7    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  405:397   155
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   -  292:351    50
   2    8   15  Patrycja Skibska       100   +  414:339   150
   3    7    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  325:400    55
   4    7   10  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  536:351   151
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  329:432    92
   6    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  390:308   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


  7  Maria Uryga             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Patrycja Skibska       100   +  325:271   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  261:509    97
   3    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  345:438    71
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  323:349    55
   5    6    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  372:432    61
   6    7   15  Patrycja Skibska       100   -  307:311    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.67


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  366:435    97
   2    5    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  380:347   171
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       101   +  368:311   151
   4    4   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  246:342    50
   5    6    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  432:372   163
   6    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  308:390    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  271:455    92
   2    7    5  Tomasz Górka           120   -  397:405    70
   3    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  400:325   170
   4    6    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  349:323   163
   5    5    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  351:370    71
   6    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  260:365    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.83


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  250:403    92
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  311:368    61
   4    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  351:536    70
   5    7   15  Patrycja Skibska       100   +  383:256   150
   6    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  365:260   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.60


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   -  280:416    89
   2    6   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  271:308    50
   3    8   15  Patrycja Skibska       100   +  423:339   150
   4    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  248:530    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.25


 12  Beata Pasternak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   -  230:448    89
   3    6   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   -  170:445    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.50


 13  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   -  318:412    71
   2    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  308:271   150
   3    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  530:404   192
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  342:246   161
   5    3   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   -  325:441    89
   6    4    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  345:313   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


 14  Jakub Zaryński          100 Świnoujście       

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  351:292   170
   2    2   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  362:382    93
   3    6   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  445:170   150
   4    2   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   +  403:377   189
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  449:374   192
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  415:407   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.33


 15  Patrycja Skibska        100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    7  Maria Uryga            113   -  271:325    63
   2    8    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  339:414    70
   3    8   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  339:423    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   10  Waldemar Wypchał       101   -  256:383    51
   6    7    7  Maria Uryga            113   +  311:307   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.40


 16  Tomasz Lempart          139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  416:280   150
   2    4   12  Beata Pasternak        100   +  448:230   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  377:469    97
   4    2   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   -  377:403    50
   5    3   13  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  441:325   150
   6    3   17  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  313:354    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


 17  Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Tomasz Górka           120   +  446:314   170
   2    2   14  Jakub Zaryński         100   +  382:362   150
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  374:479    92
   4    3    4  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  373:349   171
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  363:458    97
   6    3   16  Tomasz Lempart         139   +  354:313   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83