Numer turnieju: 707
Data: 19 stycznia 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków              2555  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2377  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków              2331  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2292  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2092  4.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów          2575  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              1955  2.5
  8.Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków              1875  2.5
  9.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1968  2.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2015  1.5
 11.Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna              1946  0.5
 12.Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz            659  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.82)  14682 / 100
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             143 (142.86)  14286 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             141 (141.27)  14127 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (139.97)  13997 / 100
  7  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             140 (139.94)  13994 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.07)  13807 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.07)  11514 / 84 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (133.28)  13328 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (128.16)  12816 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             125 (124.79)  12479 / 100
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               123 (122.63)   5028 / 41 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.66)  12166 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.24)  12024 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (119.45)  11945 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          117 (117.26)  11726 / 100
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             114 (114.48)  11448 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (110.97)   6991 / 63 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.92)  10792 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             100 (100.42)  10042 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.25)   1604 / 16 
 26  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              95 ( 94.75)   1516 / 16 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.66)   2629 / 29 
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 87.52)   8752 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.78)   8578 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 31  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 32  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              85 ( 84.82)    933 / 11 
 33  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 43  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 46  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 47  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 48  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 49  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 53  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 55  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 56  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  376:372   173
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  415:390   192
   3    1   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  475:389   192
   4    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  368:302   190
   5    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  332:367    82
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  326:405    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  462:320   168
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  390:415    98
   3    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  380:291   166
   4    2   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  363:275   150
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  377:341   157
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  405:326   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  3  Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  333:272   166
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  413:331   173
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  536:201   182
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  302:368    98
   5    4   11  Zofia Górka            100   +  444:287   150
   6    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  303:504    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  377:300   157
   2    1   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  389:371   192
   3    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  201:536    90
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  344:407    73
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  367:332   198
   6    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  414:384   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Zofia Górka            100   +  416:343   150
   2    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  331:413    90
   3    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  342:391    50
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  315:329    57
   5    5   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  311:473    92
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.80


  6  Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  372:376    98
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  418:341   157
   3    4   11  Zofia Górka            100   +  436:332   150
   4    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  407:344   182
   5    2   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  418:358   150
   6    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  504:303   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


  7  Piotr Potoczek          118 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  320:462    92
   2    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  339:367    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.00


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  272:333    90
   2    5   11  Zofia Górka            100   +  399:342   150
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  291:380    92
   4    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  237:457    92
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   11  Zofia Górka            100   +  376:342   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.80


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  300:377    82
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  341:418    73
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  329:315   173
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  341:377    92
   6    4   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  344:331   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 10  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  246:501    92
   2    6    7  Piotr Potoczek         118   +  367:339   168
   3    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  391:342   173
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  275:363    92
   5    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  358:418    73
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  331:344    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


 11  Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  343:416    73
   2    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  342:399    66
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  332:436    73
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  287:444    90
   6    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   -  342:376    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.60


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  501:246   150
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  371:389    82
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  389:475    98
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         116   +  457:237   166
   5    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  473:311   173
   6    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  384:414    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17