Numer turnieju: 708
Data: 26 stycznia 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2588  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków              2427  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków              2347  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Walas         125 Kraków              1597  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2627  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków              2222  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2145  2.0
  8.Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków              2091  2.0
  9.Ewa Dunikowska          114 Kraków              2088  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              1377  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1725  1.5
 12.Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz           1978  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.50)  14650 / 100
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.69)  14469 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             141 (141.27)  14127 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (140.47)  14047 / 100
  6  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             140 (140.09)  14009 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (139.50)  13950 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.07)  13807 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.86)  10891 / 79 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (132.52)  13252 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             128 (127.56)  12756 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.01)  12701 / 100
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               123 (122.63)   5028 / 41 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.66)  12166 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.24)  12024 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (119.45)  11945 / 100
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (116.14)  11614 / 100
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             113 (113.47)  11347 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (112.23)   2918 / 26 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (110.97)   6991 / 63 
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             110 (110.49)  11049 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (106.73)  10673 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             102 (101.90)  10190 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.25)   1604 / 16 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.66)   2629 / 29 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 87.52)   8752 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.95)   8595 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              85 ( 84.82)    933 / 11 
 32  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 33  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 43  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  376:339   167
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  477:299   190
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  533:426   190
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  398:304   193
   5    1   11  Agnieszka Walas        125   -  339:363    75
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  465:320   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   +  464:327   164
   2    2    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  438:330   150
   3    2   10  Artur Irzyk            128   +  363:316   178
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  304:398    97
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  378:398    90
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  400:355   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  536:318   158
   2    1   10  Artur Irzyk            128   +  501:346   178
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  426:533    97
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  411:432    90
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   +  398:378   193
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  355:400    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.83


  4  Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  440:341   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  299:477    97
   3    3    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  515:359   167
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  432:411   190
   5    2    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   +  421:334   164
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  320:465    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  5  Piotr Potoczek          117 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  339:376    97
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  337:328   158
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  359:515    90
   4    3   11  Agnieszka Walas        125   -  350:417    75
   5    6    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  291:292    50
   6    5    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  302:385    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.67


  6  Ewa Dunikowska          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  327:464    93
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:347   150
   3    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   -  311:390    50
   4    5   10  Artur Irzyk            128   +  417:349   178
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  334:421    90
   6    4   10  Artur Irzyk            128   -  319:482    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  318:536    90
   2    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   -  328:337    67
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  389:283   150
   4    4    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  378:312   150
   5    4   12  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  378:443    83
   6    3   11  Agnieszka Walas        125   -  354:373    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  8  Waldemar Wypchał        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  341:440    90
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  330:438    93
   3    4    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   +  390:311   164
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  312:378    58
   5    5   10  Artur Irzyk            128   -  333:335    78
   6    5    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  385:302   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Artur Irzyk            128   -  256:394    78
   2    5    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   -  347:380    64
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  283:389    58
   4    6   12  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  247:583    83
   5    6    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  292:291   167
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


 10  Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  394:256   150
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  346:501    90
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          143   -  316:363    93
   4    5    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   -  349:417    64
   5    5    8  Waldemar Wypchał       100   +  335:333   150
   6    4    6  Ewa Dunikowska         114   +  482:319   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


 11  Agnieszka Walas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  444:351   183
   4    3    5  Piotr Potoczek         117   +  417:350   167
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  363:339   197
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  373:354   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.25


 12  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Agnieszka Walas        125   -  351:444    75
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  583:247   150
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  443:378   158
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67