Numer turnieju: 71
Data: 29 kwietnia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków              2521  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              2464  4.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost           2454  4.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              1818  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2374  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków              2198  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2172  3.0
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków              2079  3.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          1314  3.0
 10.Iwona Baran             127 Kraków              1998  2.5
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków              1972  2.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów          1969  1.5
 13.Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków              1910  1.5
 14.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz          1574  1.0
 15.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              1292  1.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             140 (140.44)   9269 / 66 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.59)   9147 / 66 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (131.00)   8646 / 66 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.05)   8067 / 63 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (124.83)   8239 / 66 
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków             125 (124.69)   8105 / 65 
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.82)   7058 / 57 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (118.81)   7604 / 64 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.72)   7123 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (117.43)   7046 / 60 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.02)   7591 / 66 
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             114 (113.58)   7496 / 66 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (112.68)   7437 / 66 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.17)   4669 / 42 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.48)   7094 / 66 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.00)   6825 / 65 
 19  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              99 ( 98.66)   3157 / 32 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków              98 ( 97.88)   5873 / 60 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 89.53)   5372 / 60 
 30  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów          94 ( 93.50)    935 / 10 
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 42  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 43  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 47  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 48  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 49  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 50  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 51  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 54  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 57  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 59  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  326:368    70
   2    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  408:334   156
   3    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  471:281   162
   4    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  443:329   157
   5    2    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  373:427    80
   6    2    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  353:447    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  2  Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  376:362   164
   2    2   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  462:281   162
   3    1    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  436:370   163
   4    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  446:387   173
   5    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  497:353   172
   6    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  304:397    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  3  Marcin Figiel           130 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  343:426    63
   2    6   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  419:333   150
   3    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  331:422    57
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  487:308   170
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  427:373   191
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  447:353   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00


  4  Iwona Baran             127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  344:354    62
   2    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  326:420    73
   3    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  364:336   156
   4    4   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  395:318   150
   5    6    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  269:445    64
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  325:365    57
   2    5    4  Iwona Baran            127   +  420:326   177
   3    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  397:324   170
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  387:446    89
   5    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   +  538:330   162
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  397:304   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  374:285   156
   2    3   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  332:279   150
   3    2    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  383:333   164
   4    2    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  376:369   163
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  353:497    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.40


  7  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  368:326   191
   2    4    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  292:359    64
   3    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  324:397    73
   4    5    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  308:487    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


  8  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  362:376    89
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  359:292   170
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  333:383    72
   4    6   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  278:457    62
   5    6    4  Iwona Baran            127   +  445:269   177
   6    4   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  395:257   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  9  Grzegorz Wilk           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          130   +  426:343   180
   2    1   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  335:312   157
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  370:436    89
   4    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  369:376    72
   5    5   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  362:309   150
   6    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  336:377    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            127   +  354:344   177
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   -  281:462    89
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  281:471    91
   4    6    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  457:278   164
   5    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  330:538    73
   6    5   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   +  376:342   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 11  Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  365:325   173
   2    1    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  312:335    63
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          130   +  422:331   180
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  329:443    91
   5    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  287:449    77
   6    4    8  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  257:395    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


 12  Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  285:374    72
   2    7    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  334:408    91
   3    7    4  Iwona Baran            127   -  336:364    77
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  326:405    50
   6    6   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  329:271   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         100 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  279:332    72
   3    6   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  421:315   150
   4    4    4  Iwona Baran            127   -  318:395    77
   5    5    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   -  309:362    63
   6    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        112   -  342:376    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.80


 14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    3  Marcin Figiel          130   -  333:419    80
   3    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        100   -  315:421    50
   4    7   15  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  250:488    77
   5    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  405:326   156
   6    6   12  Bożena Matysiak        106   -  271:329    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.80


 15  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   14  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  488:250   150
   5    3   11  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  449:287   157
   6    3    9  Grzegorz Wilk          113   +  377:336   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67