Numer turnieju: 713
Data: 2 marca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2503  5.0
  2.Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój      2736  4.0
  3.Maria Uryga             112 Kraków              2244  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2199  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          142 Kraków              2195  4.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków              2128  2.0
  7.Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków              2115  2.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz           1882  2.0
  9.Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków              1033  2.0
 10.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1493  1.5
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1785  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.32)  14532 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.16)  14416 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (143.30)  14330 / 100
  4  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             143 (143.30)  14330 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.18)  10578 / 76 
  7  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     139 (139.08)  13908 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.66)  13866 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (135.72)  13572 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.58)  13258 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.14)  13214 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.88)  12988 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             129 (129.39)  12939 / 100
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               123 (122.63)   5028 / 41 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.24)  12024 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.87)  11687 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.39)   3231 / 28 
 19  Maria Uryga              Kraków             114 (113.73)  11373 / 100
 20  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             112 (112.26)  11226 / 100
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (112.24)  11224 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (110.97)   6991 / 63 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             111 (110.76)  11076 / 100
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             105 (105.37)  10537 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.66)   2629 / 29 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              87 ( 87.44)   8744 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.72)   8372 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wlkp        138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 43  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  3  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  4  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  5  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  6  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  7  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  8  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
  9  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 10  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 12  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 22  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 23  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 24  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 25  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 31  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 34  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 35  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 38  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 39  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
 42  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 48  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 49  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 51  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 52  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 53  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 54  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 55  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 58  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 59  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 60  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 61  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 62  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 63  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 66  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 67  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 69  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 70  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 71  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 72  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 73  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 74  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 75  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 77  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 79  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 80  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 83  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 84  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 85  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 87  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 88  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 89  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 90  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 92  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 95  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 96  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 98  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 99  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
100  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
101  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
102  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
104  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
105  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
106  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
107  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
108  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
112  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
113  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
114  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
116  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
117  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
118  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
119  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
120  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
121  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
122  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
124  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
125  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
126  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
128  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
129  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
130  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
131  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
136  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
137  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
138  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
140  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
141  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
142  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
143  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
145  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
146  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
147  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
148  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
149  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
150  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
151  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
153  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
154  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
155  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
156  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
158  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
159  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
160  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
161  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
162  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
163  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
165  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
166  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
167  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
168  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
170  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
173  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
176  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
177  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
178  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
179  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
180  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
181  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
182  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
183  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
184  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
185  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
186  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
187  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
188  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
189  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
190  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
191  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
192  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
193  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
194  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
195  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
196  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
198  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
199  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
201  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
202  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
204  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
205  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
206  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
207  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
208  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
209  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
210  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
211  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
212  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
213  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
214  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
215  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
216  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
225  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
226  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
227  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Tomasz Lempart          142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  409:252   163
   2    2    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  386:373   181
   3    1    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  269:444    88
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  406:342   171
   5    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  360:338   163
   6    2    8  Maria Uryga            112   -  365:385    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


  2  Paweł Mazurek           138 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  456:310   163
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  604:291   171
   3    1    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   +  444:269   192
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  368:484    88
   5    2    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  459:402   181
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  405:435    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  3  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            112   +  391:275   162
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  479:240   150
   3    2    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  352:300   181
   4    1    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  484:368   188
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  362:432    71
   6    1    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   +  435:405   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  4  Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  324:293   150
   2    2    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   -  373:386    92
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  300:352    88
   4    3   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   +  382:287   153
   5    2    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  402:459    88
   6    4   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  347:360    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  369:364   150
   2    1    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  291:604    88
   3    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  384:340   163
   4    2    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   -  342:406    92
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  432:362   188
   6    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  381:320   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  6  Piotr Potoczek          113 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   -  252:409    92
   2    5    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  283:379    50
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  434:285   150
   4    4    8  Maria Uryga            112   -  263:311    62
   5    5   11  Waldemar Wypchał       103   -  315:386    53
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  335:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.83


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Paweł Mazurek          138   -  310:456    88
   2    4    8  Maria Uryga            112   +  383:351   162
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  340:384    71
   4    5    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  424:309   150
   5    3    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   -  338:360    92
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  320:381    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67


  8  Maria Uryga             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  275:391    88
   2    4    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  351:383    63
   3    4    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  440:212   150
   4    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  311:263   163
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  482:281   150
   6    2    1  Tomasz Lempart         142   +  385:365   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  9  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  293:324    81
   2    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  379:283   163
   3    4    8  Maria Uryga            112   -  212:440    62
   4    5    7  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  309:424    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.25


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  364:369    71
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  240:479    88
   3    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  285:434    63
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Maria Uryga            112   -  281:482    62
   6    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   -  315:335    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.40


 11  Waldemar Wypchał        103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  287:382    81
   5    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         113   +  386:315   163
   6    4    4  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  360:347   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67