Numer turnieju: 714
Data: 9 marca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Paweł Mazurek           139 Polanica-Zdrój      2463  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2698  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          2354  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Walas         129 Kraków              2249  4.0
  5.Ewa Dunikowska          112 Kraków              2120  4.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków              2403  3.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2349  3.0
  8.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2336  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1991  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2275  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          143 Kraków              2056  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków              1969  1.5
 13.Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków              1430  1.0
 14.Maria Uryga             114 Kraków              1880  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             148 (148.20)  14820 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.77)  14477 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (143.28)  14328 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  5  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             141 (140.97)  14097 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     141 (140.68)  14068 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.18)  10578 / 76 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.66)  13866 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         135 (135.47)  13547 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.14)  13214 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             132 (131.74)  13174 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.88)  12988 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.24)  12024 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.75)  11975 / 100
 16  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               119 (118.94)   4163 / 35 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.87)  11687 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.39)   3231 / 28 
 20  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          113 (113.21)  11321 / 100
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             111 (111.45)  11145 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             111 (110.62)  11062 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             109 (109.12)   6329 / 58 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 25  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             105 (105.20)  10520 / 100
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              91 ( 90.66)   2629 / 29 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              87 ( 87.44)   8744 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.72)   8372 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 43  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 54  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Artur Irzyk            133   -  339:382    83
   2    6    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  414:381   194
   3    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   +  478:331   193
   4    3   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  536:263   162
   5    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  395:426    89
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  536:322   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.33


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   -  294:343    79
   2    6    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  381:414    95
   3    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  464:423   170
   4    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   +  498:378   193
   5    4   13  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  439:284   161
   6    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  260:393    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67


  3  Tomasz Lempart          143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  400:356   170
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   -  323:438    79
   3    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  331:478    95
   4    5    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  378:498    94
   5    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  352:338   155
   6    5    7  Artur Irzyk            133   -  272:541    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.67


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            114   +  491:257   164
   2    1    7  Artur Irzyk            133   +  444:349   183
   3    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   -  417:433    79
   4    2   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  350:366    62
   5    3   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  379:255   162
   6    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  322:536    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  5  Paweł Mazurek           139 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  399:306   162
   2    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  433:355   186
   3    2   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  357:350   162
   4    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   +  444:339   179
   5    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  426:395   195
   6    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   +  404:286   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.17


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  384:399    62
   2    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  355:433    89
   3    6   14  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  404:351   155
   4    4   13  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  424:304   161
   5    5    7  Artur Irzyk            133   +  394:335   183
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  393:260   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  7  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  382:339   195
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  349:444    93
   3    4   13  Agnieszka Dawid        111   -  376:447    61
   4    6   10  Maria Uryga            114   +  366:331   164
   5    5    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  335:394    86
   6    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   +  541:272   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  8  Agnieszka Walas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  343:294   194
   2    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   +  438:323   193
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  433:417   193
   4    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  339:444    89
   5    2   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   +  410:309   162
   6    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  286:404    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.33


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   -  356:400    93
   2    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  376:422    62
   3    7    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  423:464    94
   4    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       105   +  432:368   155
   5    6   10  Maria Uryga            114   +  406:360   164
   6    4   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  282:366    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 10  Maria Uryga             114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  257:491    93
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         112   -  328:351    62
   4    6    7  Artur Irzyk            133   -  331:366    83
   5    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  360:406    70
   6    7   14  Waldemar Wypchał       105   -  304:373    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.60


 11  Ewa Dunikowska          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  306:399    89
   2    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  422:376   170
   3    5   10  Maria Uryga            114   +  351:328   164
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   +  366:350   193
   5    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        129   -  309:410    79
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  366:282   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


 12  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  399:384   186
   2    4   13  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  334:311   161
   3    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          139   -  350:357    89
   4    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  263:536    95
   5    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          143   -  255:379    93
   6    6   13  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  390:323   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


 13  Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  311:334    62
   3    4    7  Artur Irzyk            133   +  447:376   183
   4    4    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  304:424    86
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  284:439    94
   6    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  323:390    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.40


 14  Waldemar Wypchał        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    6  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  351:404    86
   4    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  368:432    70
   5    7    3  Tomasz Lempart         143   -  338:352    93
   6    7   10  Maria Uryga            114   +  373:304   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.25