Numer turnieju: 72
Data: 6 maja 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Iwona Baran             125 Kraków              2480  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              2461  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          140 Kraków              2342  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2270  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2428  3.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        115 Kraków              2221  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2094  3.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              2032  2.5
  9.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1966  2.5
 10.Artur Irzyk             111 Kraków              1754  2.0
 11.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2163  1.5
 12.Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków              1785  1.5
 13.Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków              1716  1.5
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             140 (139.60)  10051 / 72 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.86)   9926 / 72 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (127.89)   9080 / 71 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.46)   8795 / 69 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (127.15)   9028 / 71 
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.82)   7058 / 57 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (123.14)   8620 / 70 
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (120.66)   8446 / 70 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.72)   7123 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (117.43)   7046 / 60 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.75)   8334 / 72 
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             114 (113.58)   7496 / 66 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.49)   8171 / 72 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             111 (111.06)   5220 / 47 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             107 (107.10)   7497 / 70 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (105.30)   7371 / 70 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             101 (101.30)   3748 / 37 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków              98 ( 97.88)   5873 / 60 
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 94.24)   1602 / 17 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.48)   5549 / 60 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 89.53)   5372 / 60 
 30  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              88 ( 88.04)   2201 / 25 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              88 ( 87.82)   2898 / 33 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.77)   2256 / 26 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów          94 ( 93.50)    935 / 10 
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 42  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 43  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 47  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 48  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 49  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 50  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 51  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 54  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 57  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 56.33)    169 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 59  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 62  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 63  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Sławomir Kucia          140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  356:406    69
   2    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  467:323   155
   3    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  408:378   165
   4    4   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  293:321    50
   5    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  447:316   178
   6    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  371:333   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   +  416:305   165
   2    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  258:492    63
   3    4    9  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  430:317   157
   4    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  384:374   169
   5    2    5  Iwona Baran            125   -  348:451    75
   6    3   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  434:381   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.83


  3  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  369:389    63
   2    4    9  Tomasz Ciejka          107   -  348:402    57
   3    6   12  Artur Irzyk            111   -  358:402    61
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  394:340   175
   6    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  394:416    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.80


  4  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  412:352   157
   2    3   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  303:415    50
   3    5   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  351:320   175
   4    2    5  Iwona Baran            125   -  296:310    75
   5    4    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  316:447    90
   6    5    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  416:394   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  5  Iwona Baran             125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  460:350   155
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  383:436    69
   3    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  472:370   163
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  310:296   178
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  451:348   189
   6    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  404:366   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.83


  6  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  406:356   190
   2    1    5  Iwona Baran            125   +  436:383   175
   3    2   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  470:278   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  374:384    89
   5    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  409:366   163
   6    1    5  Iwona Baran            125   -  366:404    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  305:416    89
   2    6   12  Artur Irzyk            111   +  409:338   161
   3    3    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  378:408    90
   4    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  380:349   163
   5    3   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  416:337   150
   6    2    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  333:371    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  389:369   181
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  492:258   189
   3    1    5  Iwona Baran            125   -  370:472    75
   4    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  349:380    65
   5    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  366:409    69
   6    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  462:323   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  9  Tomasz Ciejka           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  352:412    78
   2    4    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  402:348   181
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  317:430    89
   4    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  345:348    55
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.75


 10  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            125   -  350:460    75
   2    5    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   -  323:467    90
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Tomasz Ciejka          107   +  348:345   157
   5    6   12  Artur Irzyk            111   +  322:317   161
   6    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  323:462    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.20


 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  415:303   178
   3    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  278:470    69
   4    4    1  Sławomir Kucia         140   +  321:293   190
   5    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  337:416    65
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  381:434    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.20


 12  Artur Irzyk             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       115   -  338:409    65
   3    6    3  Marcin Figiel          131   +  402:358   181
   4    6   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   -  341:473    75
   5    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  317:322    55
   6    6   13  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  356:352   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.20


 13  Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  320:351    78
   4    6   12  Artur Irzyk            111   +  473:341   161
   5    5    3  Marcin Figiel          131   -  340:394    81
   6    6   12  Artur Irzyk            111   -  352:356    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.25