Numer turnieju: 722
Data: 4 maja 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków              2400  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2665  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2360  4.0
  4.Paweł Mazurek           142 Polanica-Zdrój      2335  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         132 Kraków              2266  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków              2234  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2184  3.0
  8.Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków              2058  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           2130  2.5
 10.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2175  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1864  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1396  1.5
 13.Waldemar Wypchał        109 Kraków              1901  1.0
 14.Tomasz Lempart          138 Kraków               794  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (146.06)  14606 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.20)  14520 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             143 (143.10)  14310 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     142 (142.41)  14241 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.00)  10792 / 76 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.02)  14102 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             140 (139.61)  13961 / 100
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             138 (138.20)  13820 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             137 (136.53)  13653 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (136.00)  13600 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             132 (132.32)  13232 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.87)  13087 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.37)  12237 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.40)   9671 / 81 
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.85)  11549 / 98 
 17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               117 (117.03)   3394 / 29 
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (116.89)   3273 / 28 
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             112 (111.85)  11185 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             112 (111.55)  11155 / 100
 21  Maria Uryga              Kraków             111 (110.77)  11077 / 100
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (110.05)  11005 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             109 (108.96)   5121 / 47 
 24  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             108 (107.62)  10762 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     88 ( 87.71)   8771 / 100
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              87 ( 86.51)   8651 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 41  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 42  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 43  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 44  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 45  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 46  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 48  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 49  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  400:331   171
   2    4   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  376:295   150
   3    1   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  386:403    92
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   +  404:384   182
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  292:363    85
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  502:269   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  338:372    63
   2    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   -  341:432    59
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   -  352:353    82
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  415:221   150
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  343:484    71
   6    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   +  386:372   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  3  Tomasz Lempart          138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  463:301   160
   2    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  331:385    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   +  420:311   159
   2    3   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  377:312   150
   3    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  335:418    84
   4    2   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  431:489    95
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  363:292   197
   6    2   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  308:432    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  385:349   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         138   +  385:331   188
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  418:335   185
   4    1   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   +  374:325   192
   5    1   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  403:392   195
   6    1   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   +  435:322   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 183.67


  6  Agnieszka Walas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  348:357    50
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  463:260   171
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  353:352   194
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  384:404    97
   5    2   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  351:423    92
   6    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  367:307   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  331:400    97
   2    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   -  260:463    82
   3    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  440:244   150
   4    4    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  400:342   163
   5    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  484:343   194
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  269:502    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  8  Ewa Dunikowska          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  372:338   194
   2    2   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  277:442    92
   3    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   +  311:280   159
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  342:400    71
   5    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  449:377   160
   6    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   -  307:367    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  9  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         138   -  301:463    88
   2    7   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  271:501    95
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   +  489:247   159
   5    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  377:449    63
   6    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  392:330   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


 10  Waldemar Wypchał        109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  311:420    85
   2    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  432:341   194
   3    5    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   -  280:311    63
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  247:489    60
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  259:346    50
   6    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  372:386    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  349:385    84
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  295:376    97
   3    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  244:440    71
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Waldemar Wypchał       109   +  346:259   159
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  330:392    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.20


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   +  357:348   182
   2    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  312:377    85
   3    3   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  206:520    95
   4    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  221:415    94
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 13  Paweł Mazurek           142 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  420:331   195
   2    2    8  Ewa Dunikowska         113   +  442:277   163
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  403:386   197
   4    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  325:374    84
   5    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        132   +  423:351   182
   6    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  322:435    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


 14  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  331:420    92
   2    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  501:271   160
   3    3   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  520:206   150
   4    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  489:431   185
   5    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  392:403    84
   6    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  432:308   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67