Numer turnieju: 727
Data: 8 czerwca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa            2843  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2620  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków              2472  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          2463  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2351  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków              2334  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2238  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków              2172  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           2172  3.0
 10.Paweł Mazurek           142 Polanica-Zdrój      2021  3.0
 11.Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków              2075  2.0
 12.Waldemar Wypchał        110 Kraków              1807  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków              2185  1.0
 14.Maria Uryga             111 Kraków              2038  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           152 (151.73)  15173 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.91)  14791 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.88)  14488 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (144.25)  14425 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (140.31)  14031 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             140 (139.61)  13961 / 100
  9  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.94)  13694 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.30)   8253 / 61 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             135 (134.98)  13498 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             132 (132.05)  13205 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             131 (131.42)  13142 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.16)  12216 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.55)   6695 / 56 
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.85)  11549 / 98 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.20)   2930 / 25 
 18  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 20  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.94)  11194 / 100
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             111 (110.87)  11087 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (108.41)  10841 / 100
 23  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             108 (108.14)  10814 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.82)  10782 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              90 ( 89.95)   8995 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.77)   8877 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 49  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  550:326   181
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  475:406   194
   3    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  440:323   185
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  472:366   193
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  481:404   190
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  425:351   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 189.33


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  449:309   173
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  406:475    98
   3    3   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  373:347   160
   4    3   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  488:384   159
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  405:406    93
   6    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  499:331   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  509:270   161
   2    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          142   +  402:316   192
   3    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  429:404   190
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  366:472    98
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  406:405   194
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  351:425    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  4  Paweł Mazurek           142 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Maria Uryga            111   +  416:335   161
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  316:402    93
   3    5   13  Waldemar Wypchał       110   +  498:279   160
   4    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  350:412    90
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  441:354   190
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.80


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  373:330   160
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  427:250   190
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  404:429    93
   4    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          142   +  412:350   192
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  404:481    98
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  331:499    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  6  Tomasz Lempart          140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       110   +  482:271   160
   2    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  250:427    90
   3    4   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  350:342   161
   4    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  465:331   185
   5    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  354:441    92
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  433:481    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  476:315   159
   2    4   11  Maria Uryga            111   +  419:348   161
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  323:440    98
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  331:465    90
   5    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  442:281   160
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   +  481:433   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  8  Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  326:550    98
   2    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       110   -  365:430    60
   3    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  323:421    73
   4    7   11  Maria Uryga            111   +  382:284   161
   5    6   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  389:370   161
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  387:354   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  309:449    94
   2    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  374:385    60
   3    7    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  421:323   181
   4    5   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  403:313   161
   5    5   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  377:324   159
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  354:387    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


 10  Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  270:509    93
   2    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  392:391   159
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  342:350    90
   4    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  313:403    73
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  370:389    81
   6    6   11  Maria Uryga            111   +  388:313   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 11  Maria Uryga             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  335:416    92
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  348:419    85
   3    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  357:418    59
   4    7    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  284:382    81
   5    7   13  Waldemar Wypchał       110   +  401:296   160
   6    6   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  313:388    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.67


 12  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  330:373    90
   2    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  385:374   173
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  347:373    94
   4    6   13  Waldemar Wypchał       110   +  418:231   160
   5    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  281:442    85
   6    5   14  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  411:353   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


 13  Waldemar Wypchał        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         140   -  271:482    90
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  430:365   181
   3    5    4  Paweł Mazurek          142   -  279:498    92
   4    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  231:418    60
   5    7   11  Maria Uryga            111   -  296:401    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.80


 14  Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  315:476    85
   2    7   10  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  391:392    61
   3    6   11  Maria Uryga            111   +  418:357   161
   4    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  384:488    94
   5    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  324:377    73
   6    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  353:411    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00