Numer turnieju: 728
Data: 22 czerwca 2017 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa            2674  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2570  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2539  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           2202  4.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   140 Kraków              2129  4.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2283  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków              2264  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków              2259  3.0
  9.Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków              2131  3.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków              2275  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków              2196  2.0
 12.Waldemar Wypchał        108 Kraków              1980  2.0
 13.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1630  1.0
 14.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              1856  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           154 (154.23)  15423 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.48)  14748 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (146.36)  14636 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (144.25)  14425 / 100
  5  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (142.77)  14277 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             143 (142.68)  14268 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             141 (141.07)  14107 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (141.01)  14101 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.45)   6735 / 49 
 10  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.83)  13683 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (133.57)  13357 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.17)  12917 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.16)  12216 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.11)   5571 / 46 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.20)   2930 / 25 
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.10)  10681 / 92 
 18  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          114 (114.47)  11447 / 100
 19  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               114 (113.78)   2617 / 23 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.20)   4600 / 41 
 21  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             111 (110.70)  11070 / 100
 22  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             108 (108.28)  10828 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.82)  10782 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             106 (106.01)  10601 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             105 (105.24)   1789 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 92.44)   1664 / 18 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.03)   9103 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     89 ( 88.77)   8877 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              72 ( 72.46)    942 / 13 
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             126 (126.45)   1391 / 11 
 31  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków              59 ( 58.82)    647 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna              79 ( 79.00)    790 / 10 
 33  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 34  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            166 (165.50)    993 / 6  
 35  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        164 (164.33)    986 / 6  
 36  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski 138 (137.50)    825 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            131 (131.00)    786 / 6  
 38  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław            115 (114.50)    687 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin            89 ( 89.00)    534 / 6  
 40  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin            89 ( 88.83)    533 / 6  
 41  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa            79 ( 79.40)    397 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków              67 ( 67.00)    335 / 5  
 43  Maria Kistowska          Poznań              65 ( 65.00)    260 / 4  
 44  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków              76 ( 75.67)    227 / 3  
 45  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             155 (154.50)    309 / 2  
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.00)    250 / 2  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 49  Dorota Malina            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 11  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 12  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 13  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 14  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 15  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 16  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 17  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 18  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 19  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 21  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 22  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 23  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 25  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 26  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 27  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 28  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 29  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 34  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 37  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 38  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 41  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 43  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 49  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 64  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 65  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 66  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 69  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 70  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 71  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 73  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 74  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 76  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 77  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 78  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 81  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 83  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 84  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 85  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 87  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 88  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 89  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 92  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 93  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 94  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 96  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 98  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
100  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
103  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
104  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
106  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
107  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
108  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
109  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
111  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
114  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
115  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
118  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
119  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
120  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
121  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
122  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
123  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
125  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
128  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
129  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
131  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
132  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
133  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
135  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
136  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
137  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
139  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
140  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
141  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
143  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
144  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
145  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
162  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
163  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
164  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
165  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
166  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
168  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
169  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
171  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
172  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
174  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
175  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
176  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
178  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
179  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
185  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
186  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
187  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
188  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    152 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  479:393   185
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  407:376   198
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  348:346   195
   4    1   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  468:281   162
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  446:324   190
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  526:359   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 188.00


  2  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Artur Irzyk            132   +  379:371   182
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  376:407   102
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  585:344   181
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  408:335   185
   5    2   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  463:321   162
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  359:526   102
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  544:342   181
   2    1   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  327:381    62
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  346:348   102
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  504:282   187
   5    3    8  Artur Irzyk            132   +  421:388   182
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  397:279   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  376:399    62
   2    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  495:286   161
   3    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   +  440:289   190
   4    3    8  Artur Irzyk            132   +  369:337   182
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  324:446   102
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  279:397    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  414:321   161
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  330:371    85
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  289:440    90
   4    6   13  Maria Uryga            108   +  374:332   158
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  392:273   181
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   +  330:327   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


  6  Tomasz Lempart          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   +  469:260   158
   2    3   13  Maria Uryga            108   +  458:336   158
   3    1   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  334:408    62
   4    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  282:504    95
   5    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  334:381    85
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   +  382:371   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  393:479   102
   2    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   +  371:330   190
   3    4   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   +  457:319   158
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  335:408    98
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  381:334   187
   6    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   -  327:330    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  8  Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  371:379    98
   2    6   14  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  392:316   150
   3    5   13  Maria Uryga            108   +  408:299   158
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  337:369    90
   5    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  388:421    95
   6    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  379:412    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.83


  9  Agnieszka Walas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  342:544    95
   2    7   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   +  420:348   158
   3    6    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  344:585    98
   4    5   14  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  446:386   150
   5    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   -  273:392    90
   6    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  371:382    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


 10  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  399:376   190
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  381:327   195
   3    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   +  408:334   187
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   152   -  281:468   102
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  321:463    98
   6    4    8  Artur Irzyk            132   +  412:379   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.00


 11  Ewa Dunikowska          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   -  321:414    90
   2    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  286:495    90
   3    7   14  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  290:342    50
   4    7   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   +  483:284   158
   5    6   13  Maria Uryga            108   +  358:263   158
   6    6   14  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  393:271   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 12  Waldemar Wypchał        108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  260:469    87
   2    7    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  348:420    81
   3    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        135   -  319:457    85
   4    7   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  284:483    61
   5    7   14  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  382:315   150
   6    7   13  Maria Uryga            108   +  387:326   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


 13  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         137   -  336:458    87
   3    5    8  Artur Irzyk            132   -  299:408    82
   4    6    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  140   -  332:374    90
   5    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  263:358    61
   6    7   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   -  326:387    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.60


 14  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    8  Artur Irzyk            132   -  316:392    82
   3    7   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   +  342:290   161
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        131   -  386:446    81
   5    7   12  Waldemar Wypchał       108   -  315:382    58
   6    6   11  Ewa Dunikowska         111   -  271:393    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.60